Inscritos

XXVI Carrera Escolar del Aljarafe

NombreApellidosCategoría
ADRIÁNDE CELIS DOMÍNGUEZINFANTIL MASCULINO
ADRIANDE LA ROSABENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
ADRIÁNPÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZPREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO
AITANAMARTÍN DIZINFANTIL FEMENINO
AITORCRESPO ROJASINFANTIL MASCULINO
ALEJANDRODIAZ AVILAINFANTIL MASCULINO
ALFONSODURÁN ARBOLEYAALEVÍN MASCULINO
ALMUDENALÓPEZ CARMONABENJAMÍN D FEMENINO
ÁLVAROBLANCO FERNÁNDEZBENJAMÍN B MASCULINO
ÁLVAROFERNÁNDEZ -AGÜERA DE LA ROSABENJAMÍN C MASCULINO
ANA MARIACRESPO ROJASBENJAMÍN C FEMENINO
ANDREI IULIANSTEFAN DRAGANINFANTIL MASCULINO
ANDRÉSNEBRERA GARZÓNBENJAMÍN D MASCULINO
CARLAGONZÁLEZ GARCÍABENJAMÍN A FEMENINO
CARLOSGRUESO BORRALLOBENJAMÍN B MASCULINO
CARLOSSÁNCHEZ MIRÓBENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
CARMENCARBÓN HERRERABENJAMÍN A FEMENINO
CHRISTIANPORTILLO SALASPREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO
CONCHIROMERO RODRIGUEZINFANTIL FEMENINO
DANIELANGUAS PASTORPREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO
DANIELCARDENAS RIVEROBENJAMÍN B MASCULINO
DANIELADE LA ROSABENJAMÍN D FEMENINO
DAVIDRAMIREZ ORONBENJAMÍN C MASCULINO
DESIRÉEALFARO DELGADOBENJAMÍN C FEMENINO
EMMAGUERRERO LÓPEZPREBENJAMÍN FEMENINO
ENZO RAFAELVILLALES PEREIRABENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
ESTEBANGARCÍA VÁZQUEZBENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
ESTHERVALLEJO NAVARROBENJAMÍN C FEMENINO
FERNANDOCABELLO LÓPEZALEVÍN MASCULINO
GABRIELMAROTO GARCÍAALEVÍN MASCULINO
GERMÁNALVAREZ HUGUETBENJAMÍN B MASCULINO
GERMÁNSORIANO LAGEPREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO
GIOVANNARAPOSO LÓPEZPREBENJAMÍN FEMENINO
GONZALOCHAVES MIJEBENJAMÍN D MASCULINO
INÉSMAROTO GARCÍABENJAMÍN C FEMENINO
IOAN DENISSTEFAN DRAGANALEVÍN MASCULINO
ISMAELLÓPEZ BLANCOALEVÍN MASCULINO
IVÁNGUERRERO LÓPEZALEVÍN MASCULINO
IZANRODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZBENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
JAVIERDOMÍNGUEZ VICENTEBENJAMÍN B MASCULINO
JESÚSJIMÉNEZ ROJASBENJAMÍN D MASCULINO
JESÚSRODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZALEVÍN MASCULINO
JOSEMIVALLEJO NAVARROINFANTIL MASCULINO
JUAN ANTONIOVÁZQUEZ PORTILLOBENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
JULIAGONZÁLEZ GARCÍAPREBENJAMÍN FEMENINO
LAURAALONSO VICENTEPREBENJAMÍN FEMENINO
LAURABLANCO TAMAJÓNBENJAMÍN B FEMENINO
LEOPEÑA GARCÍABENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
LEÓNROMERO OLIVAALEVÍN MASCULINO
LIAMGIL AMAYAPREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO
LUCASPANIAGUA GARCÍABENJAMÍN C MASCULINO
LUCIAAGUDO MARTINBENJAMÍN A FEMENINO
LUCÍAPORTELLANO MARTINPREBENJAMÍN FEMENINO
MANUELGATA GONZÁLEZBENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
MANUELGONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZBENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
MARCOFUREST CARRETEROPREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO
MARÍAGARCÍA SERRANOBENJAMÍN A FEMENINO
MARÍASÁNCHEZ MIRÓBENJAMÍN C FEMENINO
MARIASOBRADO PEREZALEVÍN FEMENINO
MARINANAVARRO MARTÍNEZALEVÍN FEMENINO
MARIOBLANCO FERNÁNDEZBENJAMÍN B MASCULINO
MARIOFUREST CARRETEROBENJAMÍN B MASCULINO
MARTÍNGRUESO BORRALLOPREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO
MARTINADE LA ROSA CORONILLABENJAMÍN B FEMENINO
MARTINAPEÑA GARCÍABENJAMÍN C FEMENINO
MATEOARAGÓN VICENTEBENJAMÍN D MASCULINO
MATEORODRÍGUEZ QUESADABENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
MIGUELALONSO VICENTEPREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO
MIGUELDOMÍNGUEZ VICENTEBENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
MIGUELRUEDA VIZUETEALEVÍN MASCULINO
NAYRADE PRADO GOMEZBENJAMÍN C FEMENINO
NEREAFERNÁNDEZ -AGÜERA DE LA ROSAINFANTIL FEMENINO
NOAMUÑOZ BELLERINBENJAMÍN B FEMENINO
OLIVERLÓPEZ ÁLVAREZBENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
RAÚLJIMÉNEZ ROJASBENJAMÍN A MASCULINO
RAÚLMUÑOZ CASTILLAPREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO
REBECARODRÍGUEZ QUESADAPREBENJAMÍN FEMENINO
SALVADORMAHINDO ZAMARREÑOALEVÍN MASCULINO
TIARA JULIETHBUSTOS TARAZONABENJAMÍN A FEMENINO
TRISTÁNDIAZ AVILABENJAMÍN C MASCULINO
VALENTINABURGOS RAMOSBENJAMÍN B FEMENINO
VALENTINACARDENAS RIVEROBENJAMÍN D FEMENINO
VALERIALÓPEZ DEL REALBENJAMÍN A FEMENINO
VALERIAMUÑOZ CASTILLAPREBENJAMÍN FEMENINO
VÍCTORDELGADO ESCOBARALEVÍN MASCULINO
VIOLETASEGURA AMADORPREBENJAMÍN FEMENINO


CategoríaParticipantes
PREBENJAMÍN MASCULINO9
PREBENJAMÍN FEMENINO8
BENJAMÍN A MASCULINO13
BENJAMÍN A FEMENINO6
BENJAMÍN B MASCULINO7
BENJAMÍN B FEMENINO4
BENJAMÍN C MASCULINO4
BENJAMÍN C FEMENINO7
BENJAMÍN D MASCULINO4
BENJAMÍN D FEMENINO3
ALEVÍN MASCULINO11
ALEVÍN FEMENINO2
INFANTIL MASCULINO5
INFANTIL FEMENINO3
Participantes Infantiles0
Preinscritos0
Inscritos86