Inscritos

XXXIV Cross del Mosto. TREBUJENA

NombreApellidosCategoría
ADRIANAROMERO ROMEROSUB 14 FEMENINO
ANALEBRON MONTAÑOSUB 12 FEMENINO
ANAROMERO SÁNCHEZPAÑAL FEMENINO
ANGELLEBRON MONTAÑOSUB 18 MASCULINO
ANGELLEBRON ROMEROMASTER 45 MASCULINO
ÁNGELASÁNCHEZ CABALLEROPITUFA FEMENINO
ANTONIOGARCÍA RUIZMASTER 50 MASCULINO
ANTONIORUBIO ROSSENIOR MASCULINO
BLANCAGARCIA JARANASUB 14 FEMENINO
CARMENROMERO ROMEROSUB 10 FEMENINO
CAROLARAMÍREZ GARCÍASUB 12 FEMENINO
CHARLOTTEBOWERMASTER 35 FEMENINO
CLARANAVARRO REYESSUB 16 FEMENINO
CRISTOBALGARCIA FERNANDEZMASTER 65 MASCULINO
DANIELMORALES DOÑASUB 16 MASCULINO
DIEGOZAMBRANO PEREZMASTER 40 MASCULINO
EDUARDOCID ALVAREZMASTER 65 MASCULINO
EMILIOSÁNCHEZ SILVASUB 12 MASCULINO
FERNANDOPEÑA BERTHOLETSENIOR MASCULINO
FERNANDOSAMALEA ARISTOYMASTER 50 MASCULINO
FRANCISCO JAVIERMORENO MARTINEZMASTER 40 MASCULINO
HUGORAPOSO MARÍNSUB 12 MASCULINO
IRENETEMBLADOR BARBASENIOR FEMENINO
JESÚSTEJERO GRANADOSSUB 10 MASCULINO
JOSÉGARCÍA QUEVEDOMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JOSEROMERO SANCHEZMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JOSE MANUELCAMACHO VALENZUELAMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JOSÉ MIGUELFERNÁNDEZ BUSTILLOSMASTER 35 MASCULINO
JUANDIAZ CABELLOMASTER 55 MASCULINO
JUANMOLINILLO LÓPEZMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JUAN ANTONIOROMERO SÁNCHEZSUB 10 MASCULINO
JUAN PABLOROMERO ALCONMASTER 40 MASCULINO
JUAN VICENTEFALCÓN FERNÁNDEZMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JUANMADIAZ ARJONAMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JUANMAOLALLA BERNALPITUFO MASCULINO
LUIS MIGUELTORRES MORERAMASTER 65 MASCULINO
MANUEL ANTONIOCOBO HEREDIAMASTER 55 MASCULINO
MANUEL JESUSGIL CARDENASMASTER 35 MASCULINO
MARI CARMENROMERO RUEDAMASTER 45 FEMENINO
MARÍASEGURA GARCÍASUB 10 FEMENINO
MARÍA BELÉNPERAL PÉREZMASTER 35 FEMENINO
MARIA TERESACARRERO VERGARASUB 16 FEMENINO
MARTACALVILLO SAHELICESPITUFA FEMENINO
MARTAGALLEGO AMORÓSSENIOR FEMENINO
MARTINARAPOSO MARÍNSUB 10 FEMENINO
MIRIAMFALCON RUIZSUB 12 FEMENINO
NICOLÁSSEGURA GARCÍASUB 12 MASCULINO
NOEMICASTILLA GUTIÉRREZMASTER 45 FEMENINO
NURIABARROSO GARCÍAPAÑAL FEMENINO
OLGABARROSO GARCÍASUB 14 FEMENINO
PEDRO ALBERTOFERNANDEZ PEREZMASTER 40 MASCULINO
SEBASTIÁNGARRUCHA RODRÍGUEZPITUFO MASCULINO
SERGIOGONZÁLEZ GASCASENIOR MASCULINO
SONIASÁNCHEZ CABALLEROSUB 14 FEMENINO
VIRGINIAGARCIA DORANTESMASTER 35 FEMENINO


CategoríaParticipantes
PAÑAL FEMENINO2
PITUFO MASCULINO2
PITUFA FEMENINO2
SUB 10 MASCULINO2
SUB 10 FEMENINO3
SUB 12 MASCULINO3
SUB 12 FEMENINO3
SUB 14 FEMENINO4
SUB 16 MASCULINO1
SUB 16 FEMENINO2
SUB 18 MASCULINO1
SENIOR MASCULINO3
SENIOR FEMENINO2
MASTER 35 MASCULINO2
MASTER 35 FEMENINO3
MASTER 40 MASCULINO4
MASTER 45 MASCULINO7
MASTER 45 FEMENINO2
MASTER 50 MASCULINO2
MASTER 55 MASCULINO2
MASTER 65 MASCULINO3
Participantes Infantiles24
Preinscritos0
Inscritos31