Inscritos
Carrera Infantil Trebujena
Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|
ABDELKHALEK | EL BARI | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ADAN | GONZALEZ ET-TALEBY | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ADRIAN | BAEZ TEJERO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
ADRIAN | CRUZ GARCIA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
ADRIAN | GATICA GARCIA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ADRIANA | GARCIA CORDERO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ADRIANA | MARTINEZ SUAREZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
ADRIANA | PARRA ROMAN | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
ADRIANA | PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ | PITUFA FEMENINO |
AGUSTIN | AGUILAR LUZA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
AINHARA | CARRASCO FERNANDEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
AINHOA | GORDILLO ROBLES | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
AINHOA | VICENTE MAIHRUZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
AINOHA | GARCIA BARRONES | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
AITANA | FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
AITOR | HIERRO RUIZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ALBA | BUSTILLOS PEREZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
ALBERTO | ROSADO GARRIDO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ALEJANDRA | CARDENAS RUIZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
ALEJANDRO | MONTERO HERRERA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
ALVARO | CARO PULIDO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
AMIRA | LAHFIDI CAMPOS | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ANA | CABRAL BUSTILLOS | PAÑAL FEMENINO |
ANA | ROBLES SILVA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ANA BELEN | AGUILAR LUZA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ANA BELEN | GARCIA GARCIA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ANA ISABEL | GUERRA ARANA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ANA MARIA | TEJERO GARCIA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ANDREA | SANCHEZ MOREAL | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ANDREA | VARELA GONZALEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
ANDRES | SILVA GOMEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ANGELA | CABRERA MARIN | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
ANTONIO | BARRONES ALVES | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | CAÑADAS ZAMBRANO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | GUERRA JARANA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | PAVIA FERNANDEZ | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | PEREZ NUÑEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | SALGUERO CABRAL | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
AURORA | RUIZ GARCIA | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
AURORA | RUIZ HERRERA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
BLANCA | CAMACHO AGUILOCHO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
BLANCA | MARTINEZ CABRAL | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
CANDIDO | MORENO TEJERO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
CARLOTA | FERNANDEZ BAEZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
CARMEN | CABRERA NUÑEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
CARMEN | CARMONA VILLAGRAN | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
CARMEN | PINEDA HIERRO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
CASIMIRO | CAMPOS MARQUEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
CAYETANA | SÁNCHEZ LLAMAS | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
CELESTE | GALAN CEBALLOS | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
CELIA | GALINDO CAMPOS | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
CELIA | NUÑEZ GUIJO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
CELIA | SANCHEZ BARRONES | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
CHLOÉ | RIVILLA GARRIDO | PAÑAL FEMENINO |
CLÁUDIA | GÓMEZ ALMAGRO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
CRISTIAN | RAMIREZ PEREZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
CRISTOBAL | FERRER GARCIA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
DANIEL | GARCIA CARO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
DANIEL | GUZMAN SORIANO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
DANIELA | ANGEL SANCHEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
DANIELA | OLIVEROS BUSTILLOS | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
DARIO | SANCHEZ PEREZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
DAVID | IBAÑEZ VAZQUEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
DAVID | SUAREZ IBAÑEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
DELIA | LEAL OLIVEROS | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
DIANA | CUEVAS TEJERO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
DIANA | FERNANDEZ BELLIDO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
DIEGO | HERRERA NUÑEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
DIEGO | ORTEGA PERDIGONES | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ELENA | HIERRO VIDAL | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
EMMA | CABRAL RAMIREZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ESPERANZA | GARCIA MUÑOZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
EUGENIO | SANCHEZ MUÑOZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
EZZAAARA | ABDERRAHMANE EL AYOUBI | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
FABIO | NUÑEZ CARO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | BUSTILLOS RUIZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | CARO CARO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | CHAMORRO RINCON | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | MARTINEZ VILLAGRAN | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | RAPOSO DOMINGUEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JOSE | BARBOSA RAPOSO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
GABRIEL | ESCALERA MORALES | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
GABRIELA | VIDAL CABRAL | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
GLORIA | GONZALEZ RAPOSO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
HUGO | FERNANDEZ CARO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
HUGO | FERNANDEZ FUEGO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
HUGO | FLORES SANCHEZ | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
HUGO | RAPOSO MARÍN | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
HUGO | TEJERO CRUCES | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ISABEL | NUÑEZ VARGAS | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
ISABEL | PRUAÑO ROSADO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
ISABELLA | GONZALEZ CABRERA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
ISMAEL | SÁNCHEZ ORELLANA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
IVAN | CARO FERNÁNDEZ | PAÑAL MASCULINO |
IVAN | REDON MORENO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JAIME | CEPERO LOZANO | PAÑAL MASCULINO |
JAVIER | GÓMEZ LÓPEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JAVIER | TEJERO MORALES | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
JIMENA | ALVAREZ RAMIREZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
JIMENA | CEPERO LOZANO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
JIMENA | CORDERO RAPOSO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
JIMENA | JANEIRO ALMORIL | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
JIMENA | PAZOS PEREZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
JOSÉ | AVELLAN SALGUERO | PAÑAL MASCULINO |
JOSE | NUÑEZ MARIN | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JOSÉ | ROSADO MORALES | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JOSE ANDRES | VALDERAS BUSTILLOS | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JOSE ANTONIO | CARO FERNANDEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JOSE ANTONIO | FERNANDEZ RAPOSO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JOSE JUAN | GARRIDO TEJERO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JOSE MANUEL | SILVA MORENO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
JOSE MARIA | BERTHOLET SILVA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JUAN | CABRERA MORENO | PAÑAL MASCULINO |
JUAN | CARO CARRASCO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JUAN ANTONIO | CABRAL RINCON | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JUAN MANUEL | CABRERA RAMIREZ | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
JULIA | CHAMORRO LUZA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
JULIA | FERNANDEZ ARRIAZA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
JULIA | MARTINEZ VEGA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
JULIO | GARCIA CABRERA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JULIO | GARRIDO | PITUFO MASCULINO |
LAURA | DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
LEILA | HAIBA ROMERO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
LIBERTO | PEREZ CABALLERO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
LIDIA | CLAVIJO FERNANDEZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
LIDIA | RUIZ GIL | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
LOLA | GUERRA ROMÁN | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
LOLA | MARISCAL CABRALES | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
LOLA | MUÑOZ GARCIA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
LOLA | RAMIREZ PEREZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
LORENZO | RUIZ GARCIA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
LUCAS | GARRIDO GARCIA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
LUCAS | MARCHANTE GATICA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
LUCIA | MARTÍNEZ MOLINILLO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
LUNA | GÓMEZ GARRIDO | PAÑAL FEMENINO |
MANUEL | GALAN FERNANDEZ | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
MANUEL | LOPEZ DELGADO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
MANUELA | MARIN CARO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
MANUELA | NUÑEZ MARIN | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
MANUELA | VILLAGRAN ARRIAZA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
MARCELA | RODRIGUEZ CRUCES | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
MARIA | BUSTILLOS GOMEZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
MARIA | PIÑA GARCIA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
MARIA JESUS | ROBREDO SANCHEZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
MARIELA | JIMENEZ FUENTES | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
MARINA | PULIDO ROSA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
MARIO | CARO FERNANDEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
MARIO | GARCIA PRUAÑO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
MARIO | MONTENEGRO ALMAGRO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
MARTINA | OLIVEROS BUSTILLOS | PITUFA FEMENINO |
MARTINA | RAPOSO MARIN | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
MAXIMO | PEREZ MORENO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
MIGUEL | CRUZ GARCIA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
MIGUEL | SILVA RAPOSO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
MIGUEL | TEJERO PARRA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
MIGUEL | TEJERO RIVELORA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
MIREYA | GALVEZ GOMEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
NICOLE | HAIBA ROMERO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
NURIA | CAMPOS ANGEL | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
NURIA | FERNANDEZ CORDERO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
OLIVER | FERNANDEZ RAPOSO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
PABLO | FERNANDEZ MORENO | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
PABLO | GALINDO CAMPOS | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
PABLO | JIMENEZ ANGEL | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
PABLO RAFAEL | LUENGO GONZALEZ | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
PALOMA | MONTERO HERRERA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
PASTORA | GOMEZ GUERRERO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
PAULA | ANDRADES GANFORNINA | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
PAULA | ARANA PAVIA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
PAULA | BERNAL ANGEL | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
PAULA | GUERRA ROMÁN | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
PAULA | JARANA OSORIO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
PEPE | SANCHEZ VEGA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
RAFAEL | PRUAÑO GARCIA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
RAMSES | LAZARO FLORIDO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
RODRIGO | ANGEL SANCHEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ROSA | MILLÁN GARCÍA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
RUBÉN | RAMÍREZ AMADOR | PAÑAL MASCULINO |
SARA | MARTÍNEZ MOLINILLO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
SERGIO | GAUTIER PERALTA | PITUFO MASCULINO |
TRIANA | CAMPOS PAZOS | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
TRIANA | HERRERA CARO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
TRIANA | MORENO GALINDO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
VALENTINA | ARANA CABRAL | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
VALERIA | HERRERA CARO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
VALERIA | MILLAN GARCIA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
VALERIA | RODRIGUEZ CRUCES | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
VANESA | PRUAÑO MARTIN | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
VIRGINIA | GÓMEZ LÓPEZ | SUB 16 FEMENINO |
WIAM | GONZALEZ ET-TALEBY | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
YERAI | CARO MARIN | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ZINEDDINE | EL BADRI | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
Categoría | Participantes |
---|
PAÑAL MASCULINO | 5 |
PAÑAL FEMENINO | 3 |
PITUFO MASCULINO | 2 |
PITUFA FEMENINO | 2 |
SUB 10 MASCULINO | 38 |
SUB 10 FEMENINO | 47 |
SUB 12 MASCULINO | 26 |
SUB 12 FEMENINO | 30 |
SUB 14 MASCULINO | 20 |
SUB 14 FEMENINO | 19 |
SUB 16 FEMENINO | 1 |
| |
Participantes Infantiles | 193 |
Preinscritos | 0 |
Inscritos | 0 |