Inscritos
VIII Carrera de Navidad Ciudad de Algeciras. INFANTIL
Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|---|---|
ADOLFO | OROZCO MARIN | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ADRIÁN | TORREJÓN | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
AINHOA | TENORIO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
AITANA | BERLANGA GONZÁLEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
AITANA | ESLAVA MATEO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
AITANA | PERLES VALENCIA | PITUFO |
ALBERTO | CAMPOS MUÑOZ | PITUFO |
ALBERTO | GONZALEZ CORRAL | PITUFO |
ALBERTO | JAEN | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ALBERTO | MORENO MONTES | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
ALBERTO | ORDUÑA PORTILLO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ALBERTO | RUIZ VARELA | PITUFO |
ALBERTO | VELASCO ALBA | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRA | RECUERO VAZQUEZ | PITUFO |
ALEJANDRO | CUESTA SIMINO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | FERNÁNDEZ SAUCEDO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | GRIMALDI MARTÍNEZ | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | GUTIÉRREZ BERNAL | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | LLERGO | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
ALEXANDRA | CRESPO MENA | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
ALICIA | COLLANTE GARCÍA | PITUFO |
ALONSO | ROMERO CARRERO | PITUFO |
ÁLVARO | CUESTA SIMINO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ALVARO | PERLES VALENCIA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ÁLVARO | RAMOS BARROS | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
ALVARO | RUIZ PIÑERO | PITUFO |
ANA | ERADES MEDINA | PITUFO |
ANDRES | DE ALBA RUIZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ÁNGEL | LEÓN DONOSO | PITUFO |
ANTONIO | FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | LORCA VILLARRUBIA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ARIADNA | GOMEZ MOYA | PITUFO |
ARIADNE | OROZCO MARIN | PITUFO |
ASIA | GONZÁLEZ NINE | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
BLANCA | LORCA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
CARLA | GONZÁLEZ GOMEZ | PITUFO |
CARLOS | CRESPO MENA | PITUFO |
CARLOTA | GOMEZ GONZALEZ | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
CARMEN | CARRERO RUIZ | PITUFO |
CARMEN | GONZÁLEZ MORA | PITUFO |
CARMEN | GONZÁLEZ MORA | PITUFO |
CARMEN | MORENO FLORES | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
CARMEN | RUIZ VARELA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
CARMEN | VERÁ BENITEZ | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
CAYETANA | MUÑOZ JIMENEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
CAYETANA | NATERA COLLADO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
CAYETANA | VERA SUAREZ | PITUFO |
CAYETANO | PALOU ALVAREZ | SUB 16 MASCULINO |
CECILIA | LAGO RATO | PITUFO |
CECILIA | MARISCAL | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
CELIA | BIEDMA NUÑEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
CHRISTIAN | NUÑEZ PIÑERO | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
DANIEL | CÓRDOBA GUTIÉRREZ | PITUFO |
DANIELA | BÓVEDA CERRO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
DANIELA | GOMEZ GONZALEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
DANIELA | GOMEZ TROYANO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
DANIELA | JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
DANIELA | VERÁ BENITEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
DAVID | CASADO DOMÍNGUEZ | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
DAVID | FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
DAVID | MORENO VEGA | PITUFO |
DAVID | PÉREZ MOYA | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
DAVID | VILLANUEVA GARCÍA | SUB 16 MASCULINO |
EDURNE | MORALES BAENA | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
ELENA | BLAZQUEZ ONCALA | PITUFO |
ELENA | MARÍN MONTES DE OCA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
ELENA | RUIZ PORRAS | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
ELENA MARIA | GÓMEZ FERRÓN | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
ELVIRA | RIOS ROMERO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
EMMA | BAGLIETTO ANTEQUERA | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
FABIO | MÁRQUEZ MUÑOZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
GAEL | MEJIAS PATIÑO | PITUFO |
GEMMA | RIVAS FLORES | PITUFO |
GONZALO MATÍAS | COSANO RUIZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
HECTOR JOSE | AHUMADA RODRÍGUEZ | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
HELENA | GOMEZ MOYA | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
HUGO | ESCALONA BUENDIA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
HUGO | TONDA LOBATO | PITUFO |
IGNACIO | RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
IKER | GUTIÉRREZ MANZANO | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
IVAN | BENITEZ CONTRERAS | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
IVÁN | MIGUEL CASAS | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
IZAN | MORALES | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JAVIER | GONZÁLEZ SANTOS | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
JAVIER | MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JERÓNIMO | RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JIMENA | FERNÁNDEZ SANCHEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
JIMENA | GERÓNIMO GÓMEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
JORGE | DELGADO VALLEJO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JOSÉ | GONZALEZ PAZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JOSE ANTONIO | FUENTES ESTEBAN | SUB 16 MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | BARBA ORELLANA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
JUAN | CAMPOS MUÑOZ | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JUAN | LEÓN DONOSO | PITUFO |
JUAN | LOPEZ OLIVA | PITUFO |
JUAN | OSORIO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JUAN ANTONIO | PEREZ GARCIA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JUAN CARLOS | TORRES GARCÍA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
JUAN MIGUEL | REPULLO PANTOJA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
JULIA | GÓMEZ MARTINEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
JULIA | GONZALEZ CORRAL | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
LEIRE | JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
LEO | DIAZ GARCÍA | PITUFO |
LOLA | MORENO FLORES | PITUFO |
LOLA | SANTOS GUTIÉRREZ | PITUFO |
LUCAS | COTE RODRÍGUEZ | PITUFO |
LUCAS | FERNÁNDEZ TOLEDO | SUB 16 MASCULINO |
LUCÍA | GONZÁLEZ CALDERÓN | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
LUCIA | MORAGA GIL | PITUFO |
LUIS | CÓRDOBA GUTIÉRREZ | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
LUIS | CORTES CABRERA | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
LUIS MIGUEL | PEREZ GARCIA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
MACARENA | GLAUDER LITTERSCHEIDT | PITUFO |
MANUELA | MARÍN JORGE | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
MAR | OROZCO MARIN | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
MAR | RECALDE DELGADO | PITUFO |
MARCO | LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ | PITUFO |
MARIA | SANTOS GUTIÉRREZ | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
MARIO | CORONIL CASAS | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
MARIO | SAUCEDO PANÉS | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
MARTA | FERNÁNDEZ SOBRINO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
MARTA | RAMOS BARROS | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
MARTÍN | BERLANGA GONZÁLEZ | PITUFO |
MARTINA | CABELLO ANDRADES | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
MARTINA | GÓMEZ CORDÓN | PITUFO |
MIGUEL | FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
MIGUEL | ROMERO ÁLVAREZ | PITUFO |
MIRIAM | DE ALBA RAMÍREZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
MIRIAM | RUIZ PIÑERO | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
Mª REGINA | VARGAS-MACHUCA TRIGO | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
NACHO | CASTAÑEDA GONZÁLEZ | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
NACHO | ESPINOSA ORTEGA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
NACHO | MATEO AÑON | PITUFO |
NAIARA | MORALES | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
NATALIA | COSANO RUIZ | PITUFO |
NICOLÁS | ARÉVALOS ACOSTA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
NICOLAS | MARTÍN PLAZA | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
NICOLAS | SERRANO MAQUEDA | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
NURIA | BARBA ORELLANA | PITUFO |
PABLO | DELGADO VALLEJO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
PABLO | ESTUDILLO MEJIAS | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
PABLO | FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN | PITUFO |
PABLO | PORTILLO ACOSTA | PITUFO |
PATRICIA | MARTEL FERNANDEZ DE LA CRUZ | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
PAULA | COTE FERNÁNDEZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
PAULA | GÓMEZ PASTRANA | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
PAULA | MONASTER ARANDA | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
PAULA | RACERO FERNANDEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
PEDRO | PABLOS GARRIDO | SUB 16 MASCULINO |
RAFA | GUTIÉRREZ MANZANO | PITUFO |
RAÚL | GARZÓN CARRASCO | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
RAUL | LARA LOZANO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
RAÚL | TONDA LOBATO | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
ROBERTO | COTE FERNÁNDEZ | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
ROCIO | MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ | SUB 14 FEMENINO |
RODRIGO | GONZÁLEZ | SUB 14 MASCULINO |
RODRIGO | LAGO RATO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
RODRIGO | MORENO ALZUGARAY | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
SAMUEL | VELASCO ALBA | SUB 12 MASCULINO |
SANDRA | DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
SCARLETT | NICHOLLS | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
SENDA | DEL AGUILA RUIZ | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
SERGIO | FERNÁNDEZ SOBRINO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
SOFÍA | ARIZA DÍAZ | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
SOFIA | PÉREZ MOYA | PITUFO |
SONIA | NÚÑEZ PÉREZ | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
TATIANA | AGUILERA | PITUFO |
TEO | DEL AGUILA | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
THEO | MEJIAS | PITUFO |
VALENTINA | AMOROS TEROL | PITUFO |
VALENTINA | VILLEGAS MATÉ | SUB 10 FEMENINO |
VALERIA | PINEDA MENA | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
VALERIA | VERÁ BENITEZ | SUB 8 FEMENINO |
VÍCTOR | ABELLÁN OLMOS | PITUFO |
VICTOR | GOMEZ MOYA | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
VICTOR | GÓMEZ PASTRANA | SUB 8 MASCULINO |
VICTORIA | MARTÍN HERMOSO | SUB 12 FEMENINO |
VINIX | MENDEZ PATIÑO | SUB 10 MASCULINO |
ZOE | GARCIA RAMOS | PITUFO |
Categoría | Participantes |
---|---|
PITUFO | 50 |
SUB 8 MASCULINO | 19 |
SUB 8 FEMENINO | 15 |
SUB 10 MASCULINO | 25 |
SUB 10 FEMENINO | 16 |
SUB 12 MASCULINO | 21 |
SUB 12 FEMENINO | 19 |
SUB 14 MASCULINO | 4 |
SUB 14 FEMENINO | 7 |
SUB 16 MASCULINO | 5 |
Participantes Infantiles | 50 |
Preinscritos | 0 |
Inscritos | 131 |