Inscritos

NombreApellidosCategoría
ADARACUENCA ACOSTAABSOLUTA FEMENINO
ALBERTODASTIS GUZMANABSOLUTO MASCULINO
ALEJANDROGIL ANGORRILLAABSOLUTO MASCULINO
ALEJANDROUROSA CANOABSOLUTO MASCULINO
ANALOPEZ BARRAGANABSOLUTA FEMENINO
ANTONIOCOTO CABRERAVETERANO MASCULINO
ANTONIOLINDES REYESVETERANO MASCULINO
ANTONIO JOSE VELAZQUEZ ORTEGAVELAZQUEZ ORTEGAABSOLUTO MASCULINO
CARLOSPAREJO MUñOZVETERANO MASCULINO
CARLOSPARRA ALCARAZABSOLUTO MASCULINO
CHRISTIANCEBALLOSABSOLUTO MASCULINO
DANIELCASADO PONCEABSOLUTO MASCULINO
DAVIDBARRERO FERNáNDEZABSOLUTO MASCULINO
DAVIDMáRQUEZ BERNALABSOLUTO MASCULINO
DAVIDROMERO RODRíGUEZVETERANO MASCULINO
DELIA MARIACHACON RUIZABSOLUTA FEMENINO
DIEGOSANCHEZ-MATAMOROSABSOLUTO MASCULINO
EDUARDOALVAREZ MORENOABSOLUTO MASCULINO
EDUARDOMíGUEZ MúGICAJUNIOR MASCULINO
ELENACERA MEDRANOJUNIOR FEMENINO
ELISEOLEON MONTEROVETERANO MASCULINO
FCO JESUSRUIZ PéREZABSOLUTO MASCULINO
FERNANDOLóPEZ DONAIREABSOLUTO MASCULINO
INMACULADAVARGAS MAYOABSOLUTA FEMENINO
IRENEPEINADO MORALESABSOLUTA FEMENINO
JAVIERRUNNERVETERANO MASCULINO
JESúSCALDERóN SALADOABSOLUTO MASCULINO
JESúSGóMEZ CUESTAABSOLUTO MASCULINO
JOAQUINPADILLA MAIRENAABSOLUTO MASCULINO
JONATHANGORDILLO PLIEGOABSOLUTO MASCULINO
JOSÉGONZÁLEZ LEÓNVETERANO MASCULINO
JOSE ANTONIOARAGóN BARRAGáNABSOLUTO MASCULINO
JOSE ANTONIOGOMEZ MARINJUNIOR MASCULINO
JOSE ANTONIOGOMEZ ROMEROVETERANO MASCULINO
JOSE ANTONIOGONZALEZ ROMANOVETERANO MASCULINO
JOSE JULIOMONSALVES ANGUASABSOLUTO MASCULINO
JOSE MANUELVARGAS CASTILLOVETERANO MASCULINO
JOSE MARIADIAZ ESPEJOVETERANO MASCULINO
JUAN BAUTISTACASTILLA ARROYOABSOLUTO MASCULINO
JULIOAUDEN SáNCHEZPALENCIAABSOLUTO MASCULINO
LAURAAGUILAR DIAZJUNIOR FEMENINO
LEONARDOGONZáLEZ CAYóNABSOLUTO MASCULINO
LUIS MIGUELVELASCO PONCEVETERANO MASCULINO
MANUELCARMONA RODRíGUEZABSOLUTO MASCULINO
MANUELLARA PACHECOABSOLUTO MASCULINO
MANUEL DAVIDMARTíNEZ CABEZASABSOLUTO MASCULINO
MANUEL JESUSRODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZABSOLUTO MASCULINO
MARíA JESúSSáNCHEZ RUEDAABSOLUTA FEMENINO
MARIA ANGELESVILLAGRAZ ARQUILLOABSOLUTA FEMENINO
MARTANAVARRO CARVAJALABSOLUTA FEMENINO
MIGUEL ÁNGELDORADO GóMEZVETERANO MASCULINO
PABLOGARCIA BLANCASABSOLUTO MASCULINO
RAFAELBANDERAS ROJASABSOLUTO MASCULINO
RAFAELGARCÍA GARRIDOABSOLUTO MASCULINO
RAFAELLóPEZ PEREZVETERANO MASCULINO
RAFAELPORTILLO TORRESVETERANO MASCULINO
REMIGOHERRERA CABELLOVETERANO MASCULINO
ROCIOBAREA MARTINEZABSOLUTA FEMENINO
SAMUELCASADO PONCEVETERANO MASCULINO
SARANAVARRO CARVAJALABSOLUTA FEMENINO
SERGIOMORENO SáNCHEZABSOLUTO MASCULINO
VíCTOR MANUELOLARTE SANTOYOABSOLUTO MASCULINO
VICENTEBOZA RUIZVETERANO MASCULINO


CategoríaParticipantes
JUNIOR MASCULINO2
JUNIOR FEMENINO2
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO31
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO10
VETERANO MASCULINO18
Participantes Infantiles0
Preinscritos0
Inscritos63