Inscritos

NombreApellidosCategoría
AGUSTINCALERO BENITEZMASTER 40 MASCULINO
ALBERTOMARTINO BARBASENIOR B MASCULINO
ALEJANDROCAÑAS ROMERO               PAÑAL
ALEJANDROROMERO LOPEZSENIOR A MASCULINO
ALFONSOMENACHO FERNANDEZMASTER 35 MASCULINO
ALVAROMESEGUER CANTALEJO           SUB 12 MASCULINO
ALVAROSANCHEZ SALASMASTER 55 MASCULINO
ALVAROTORRES SANCHEZSENIOR A MASCULINO
AMADORFERNANDEZ LOPEZMASTER 65 MASCULINO
ANARODRIGUEZ RAMOS                     SUB 12 FEMENINO
ANDRESBUSTILLO CAÑADASMASTER 35 MASCULINO
ANTONIOAHUMADA SANCHEZMASTER 65 MASCULINO
ANTONIOFUENTES DE LOS SANTOSSENIOR A MASCULINO
ANTONIOFUENTES HERRERAMASTER 50 MASCULINO
ANTONIOHUERTA GOMEZMASTER 50 MASCULINO
ANTONIOMARTIN-BEJARANO EJARQUEMASTER 55 MASCULINO
ANTONIOMUÑOZ ALBA                         PITUFO
ANTONIOPERALTA DE HAROMASTER 55 MASCULINO
ANTONIO JESUSRONDAN MORENOSENIOR B MASCULINO
ANTONIO MIGUELHIJANO GóMEZMASTER 60 MASCULINO
ÁLVAROAHUMADA PARRAPAÑAL
ÁLVAROMONTES DIAZ                           PITUFO
ÁNGEL MANUELGORDILLO ORTEGAMASTER 40 MASCULINO
CHARIGóMEZ REINAMASTER 40 FEMENINO
DANIELAYUSO CHICOMASTER 40 MASCULINO
DANIELGARCíA MARTíNMASTER 50 MASCULINO
DANIELMESEGUER CANTALEJO           SUB 16 - SUB 18 MASCULINO
DANIELVAZQUEZ CORTEJOSOMASTER 45 MASCULINO
DAVIDGUERRERO VALLEMASTER 40 MASCULINO
DAVIDLOPEZ SANCHEZ                         SUB 12 MASCULINO
DAVIDRIPALDA GARCIA                       SUB 14 MASCULINO
DAVID BEATOBEATO BORRASMASTER 40 MASCULINO
ELENAARROYO SUAREZMASTER 35 FEMENINO
ELENASANCHEZ LóPEZMASTER 40 FEMENINO
EMILIOLOZANO LOPEZMASTER 40 MASCULINO
EMILIOMAGNIEN MONTEROMASTER 60 MASCULINO
ENRIQUEARTAJO HERNANDOMASTER 60 MASCULINO
ENZOZAMORA PARRAMASTER 45 MASCULINO
EVAHERRÁEZ PERYMASTER 40 FEMENINO
EVANAVARRO NUÑEZMASTER 35 FEMENINO
FERNANDOBLANCO ANTúNEZMASTER 45 MASCULINO
FERNANDOTAVIEL DE ANDRADEMASTER 50 MASCULINO
FRANCISCOGROSSO GARCIAMASTER 65 MASCULINO
FRANCISCOORTEGA PARTIDAPAÑAL
FRANCISCO JAVIERBENITEZ VAZQUEZMASTER 55 MASCULINO
FRANCISCO JAVIERMOSCOSO NIETOMASTER 50 MASCULINO
GEMAGONZALEZ PEÑAMASTER 35 FEMENINO
HéCTORLOZANO DOMíNGUEZPAÑAL
HéCTORMURILLO CORDóNPAÑAL
HECTORPAZO MARTíN-BEJARANOPAÑAL
HERMENEGILDOSABIDO GALERAMASTER 65 MASCULINO
HUGOGALLARDO MARISCAL               SUB 14 MASCULINO
HUGOHUGO MUÑOZ ALBA                     SUB 14 MASCULINO
IGNACIOURRUTIA DELGADOMASTER 35 MASCULINO
INÉS BELÉNSILVA ROMEROMASTER 55 FEMENINO
ISAACCORONILLA VALLEMASTER 40 MASCULINO
IZANROMERO TRILLO                           PAÑAL
JESÚSGUERRERO NARANJO               PITUFO
JESÚSMARIN AMARILLO                       SUB 14 MASCULINO
JESúSMONTUNOMASTER 55 MASCULINO
JESUSHERRERA CALASENIOR B MASCULINO
JESUSOLIVERO RAMOSMASTER 40 MASCULINO
JOELDELGADO MEDINAPITUFO
JOSÉPUYANA RUIZMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JOSé ANGELGORDILLO TOROPAÑAL
JOSé MARíAFéLIX MARTíNEZMASTER 40 MASCULINO
JOSé RAMóNORTIZ SáNCHEZSENIOR B MASCULINO
JOSEBENITEZ GARCIAMASTER 40 MASCULINO
JOSEBENITO SAURAMASTER 40 MASCULINO
JOSECORRALES DEL AGUILAMASTER 40 MASCULINO
JOSE ANTONIOGALISTEO RIOSMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JOSE LUISALMAGRO VARELAMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JOSE MANUELLEIRA FLORESMASTER 35 MASCULINO
JOSE MARIAAGUILERA GARCIAMASTER 50 MASCULINO
JUANBELIZON APARICIOMASTER 60 MASCULINO
JUANGARCIA MANJARON LOPEZMASTER 55 MASCULINO
JUANJIMENEZ GAVIRAMASTER 50 MASCULINO
JUAN ANTONIOALBA CORTéSMASTER 35 MASCULINO
JUAN ANTONIOGOMEZ DELGADOMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JUAN DE DIOSVAZQUEZ LOPEZMASTER 45 MASCULINO
JUAN MANUELAHUMADA PéREZMASTER 40 MASCULINO
JUANMALOPEZ HUESOMASTER 40 MASCULINO
JULIARENDON MONTERROSO           SUB 14 FEMENINO
LAURAPEREZ OLIVASENIOR B FEMENINO
LOLODELGADO LEIRAMASTER 45 MASCULINO
LORENZOHORRILLO CRUCESMASTER 60 MASCULINO
LUCASMATEOS GAVILANPITUFO
LUCÍARODRIGUEZ RAMOS                   SUB 12 FEMENINO
LUISJESUS JIMENEZMASTER 60 MASCULINO
LUISRUIZ MATAMASTER 65 MASCULINO
LUIS MIGUELSANCHEZ GILMASTER 45 MASCULINO
MACARENAGOMEZ MERCHANTE       SUB 14 FEMENINO
MANUELARANDA SANCHEZMASTER 65 MASCULINO
MANUELGARZON BENITEZSENIOR A MASCULINO
MANUELGUERRERO NARANJO           SUB 12 MASCULINO
MARFERRAZ GOMEZSENIOR A FEMENINO
MARI CARMENPEREZ ALVAREZMASTER 35 FEMENINO
MARI CARMENRIQUELME BLANCOMASTER 65 FEMENINO
MARIA DE LOS ANGELESGARRIDO NIETOMASTER 50 FEMENINO
MARIA JOSEVALLE ESCALANTEMASTER 50 FEMENINO
MARINALAZO VENEGAS                       SUB 12 FEMENINO
MARIOPUYANA RODRÍGUEZPAÑAL
MATEOJIMENEZ GALVAN                     SUB 14 MASCULINO
MIGUEL ANGELLARA LUQUEMASTER 40 MASCULINO
MIGUEL ÁNGELLARA DEL MORAL       SUB 16 - SUB 18 MASCULINO
MILAGROSBARRANTES CALDERÓNMASTER 45 FEMENINO
NATALIABARRERA VILCHES                 PITUFO
NICOLáS MANUELMONTERO NIEVESSENIOR A MASCULINO
NURIAFERNANDEZ FERNANDEZMASTER 40 FEMENINO
PABLOBARRERA VILCHES                     SUB 12 MASCULINO
PATRICIALóPEZ MESAMASTER 35 FEMENINO
PATRICIAMUÑOZ FERNANDEZMASTER 45 FEMENINO
PAULAAHUMADA PARRAPAÑAL
RAFAELFERNANDEZ ROJASMASTER 35 MASCULINO
RAFAELRAMIREZ LOPEZSENIOR B MASCULINO
REBECAGONZALEZ MARTINMASTER 40 FEMENINO
REGLATRISTAN ALCONMASTER 45 FEMENINO
ROCíOABUCHA SáNCHEZMASTER 40 FEMENINO
ROCíOMONTERROSO PINTADOMASTER 40 FEMENINO
ROSASOTOMAYORMASTER 40 FEMENINO
SEBASTIANLOZANO LOPEZMASTER 50 MASCULINO
SERGIOLARA DEL MORAL                     SUB 12 MASCULINO
SOLEDADBENITEZ CASTROMASTER 40 FEMENINO
TOÑIBOSCH SOCIASMASTER 35 FEMENINO
TRIANARUIZ MARTIN                         PITUFO
VALERIACORTES MAYON                       PAÑAL


CategoríaParticipantes
PAÑAL11
PITUFO7
SUB 12 MASCULINO5
SUB 12 FEMENINO3
SUB 14 MASCULINO5
SUB 14 FEMENINO2
SUB 16 - SUB 18 MASCULINO2
SENIOR A MASCULINO5
SENIOR A FEMENINO1
SENIOR B MASCULINO5
SENIOR B FEMENINO1
MASTER 35 MASCULINO6
MASTER 35 FEMENINO6
MASTER 40 MASCULINO15
MASTER 40 FEMENINO9
MASTER 45 MASCULINO10
MASTER 45 FEMENINO3
MASTER 50 MASCULINO8
MASTER 50 FEMENINO2
MASTER 55 MASCULINO6
MASTER 55 FEMENINO1
MASTER 60 MASCULINO6
MASTER 65 MASCULINO6
MASTER 65 FEMENINO1
Participantes Infantiles35
Preinscritos0
Inscritos91