Cuadro de Honor
I Trail Villa de Trebujena
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | JOSÉ DANIEL | BORREGO IBÁÑEZ | 84 | | 01:11:31:349 |
2 | DAVID | SÁNCHEZ APARICIO | 91 | TETRASOD | 01:13:55:689 |
3 | JOSE ANTONIO | CARO ANDRADES | 22 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:14:08:049 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | MARIA EUGENIA | MONTESINO RODRIGUEZ | 54 | C.A.CARMONA PÃEZ | 01:34:54:548 |
2 | NAZARET | VIDAL ROMERO | 92 | CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA | 01:42:10:039 |
3 | TOÑI | CHAMORRO PRUAÑO | 24 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:43:29:189 |
SUB 23 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | LUIS | GONZALEZ LOPEZ | 40 | | 01:16:20:629 |
SENIOR MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | MANUEL CARLOS | LÓPEZ CARPIO | 94 | | 01:17:20:179 |
2 | JORGE | VILLALAR DAZA | 82 | ADGUADALQUIVIR | 01:25:39:529 |
3 | MIGUEL ANGEL | NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ | 59 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:27:53:619 |
SENIOR FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | ROCIO | DOMÍNGUEZ ESCOBAR | 93 | CA GALGUITOS | 01:45:01:199 |
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | JOSÉ DANIEL | BORREGO IBÁÑEZ | 84 | | 01:11:31:349 |
2 | DAVID | SÁNCHEZ APARICIO | 91 | TETRASOD | 01:13:55:689 |
3 | JOSE ANTONIO | CARO ANDRADES | 22 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:14:08:049 |
MASTER 35 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | NAZARET | VIDAL ROMERO | 92 | CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA | 01:42:10:039 |
2 | MIOARA CORINA | MAIHRUZ | 51 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:50:50:219 |
3 | VIRGINIA | GARCÃA DORANTES | 83 | | 01:53:11:199 |
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | JUAN JOSÉ | JIMENEZ VILLAGRAN | 96 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:22:34:674 |
2 | MANUEL | CABALLERO GATICA | 16 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:25:46:499 |
3 | JUAN MANUEL | DORADO GARCÍA | 31 | ADGUADALQUIVIR | 01:26:07:019 |
MASTER 45 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | MARIA EUGENIA | MONTESINO RODRIGUEZ | 54 | C.A.CARMONA PÃEZ | 01:34:54:548 |
2 | TOÑI | CHAMORRO PRUAÑO | 24 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:43:29:189 |
3 | MARIA DOLORES | BAUTISTA SÃNCHEZ | 12 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:46:06:969 |
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | JOSÉ MANUEL | ROMERO MORENO | 72 | GALGUITOS AZNALCOLLAR | 01:27:50:409 |
2 | MANUEL | ALBA BUSTO | 3 | | 01:34:39:399 |
3 | ANTONIO | PERALTA DE HARO | 63 | OBJETIVO MARATON | 01:36:14:122 |
MASTER 55 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | MARIA DEL CARMEN | TORRES QUIÑOY | 186 | C.A. CARMONA PAEZ | 02:28:26:289 |
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | JOSÉ LUIS | IGLESIAS GALÁN | 45 | ADGUADALQUIVIR | 01:30:46:369 |
2 | GERARDO | LINARES TAPIADOR | 48 | CORRELINDES | 01:32:37:259 |
3 | JOSÉ ANTONIO | BENÍTEZ DOMÍNGUEZ | 14 | OBJETIVO MARATÓN | 01:35:34:169 |