Cuadro de Honor
VIII Carrera de Navidad Ciudad de Algeciras
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIDEL JORGE | RUIZ TORRES | 416 | CLUB ATLETISMO INMACULADA ALGECIRAS | 00:22:30:711 |
2 | MANUEL JEREMÍAS | GARCIA MELIAN | 110 | 00:23:09:798 | |
3 | HAMIDO | MUSTAFA MOHAMED | 214 | 2° TERCIO LA LEGIÓN DUQUE DE ALBA | 00:24:12:748 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA ERIKA | RODULFO FERNANDEZ | 265 | CUEVA DE NERJA | 00:25:22:508 |
2 | MARIA DE FATIMA | PORRAS GALVEZ | 413 | CLUB ATLETISMO INMACULADA ALGECIRAS | 00:27:11:405 |
3 | TAMARA | LOBATO ASENCIO | 163 | CD ALCORNOCALES TRAIL | 00:29:41:301 |
SUB 18 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCO | DE DIEGO | 68 | BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS | 00:28:21:436 |
2 | YAGO | VARGAS-MACHUCA TRIGO | 418 | BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS | 00:28:24:690 |
3 | MARCO ANTONIO | MONASTER ARANDA | 361 | ATLETAS VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS | 00:29:12:018 |
SUB 18 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTHER | CANA VAQUEZ | 401 | CLUB ATLETISMO BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS | 00:32:15:843 |
2 | MARTA | OSORIO | 226 | VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:33:26:605 |
3 | CARMEN | GIL CRESPO | 405 | 00:42:31:919 |
SUB 20 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ÃNGEL | VÁZQUEZ PÉREZ | 327 | 00:42:07:564 |
SUB 20 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRICIA | VEGA VEGA | 330 | BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS | 00:35:42:139 |
SUB 23 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADRIAN | DURAN CALVO | 435 | 00:29:59:657 | |
2 | ISRAEL | DOMÍNGUEZ BELLIDO | 74 | 00:30:58:882 | |
3 | ESTEBAN | RUZAFA POZO | 279 | 00:42:42:764 |
SUB 23 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRICIA | MONTES GARCÍA | 194 | 00:42:37:447 | |
2 | ANDREA | GOMEZ VIDAL | 120 | 00:44:56:997 | |
3 | ANGELA | CRUZ DANTA | 428 | 00:47:08:456 |
SENIOR MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSCAR | SANCHEZ GÓMEZ | 371 | 00:27:45:885 | |
2 | CARLOS | HERRERA | 139 | MC TRAINING | 00:28:58:539 |
3 | EMILIO | RUIZ RUIZ | 423 | 00:30:29:500 |
SENIOR FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANA ERIKA | RODULFO FERNANDEZ | 265 | CUEVA DE NERJA | 00:25:22:508 |
2 | PORTIA | WALTON | 339 | 00:32:21:731 | |
3 | YOLANDA | GIL GUTIÉRREZ | 115 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:34:27:983 |
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUEL JEREMÍAS | GARCIA MELIAN | 110 | 00:23:09:798 | |
2 | HAMIDO | MUSTAFA MOHAMED | 214 | 2° TERCIO LA LEGIÓN DUQUE DE ALBA | 00:24:12:748 |
3 | MIGUEL ANGEL | RIVAS RUIZ | 415 | VETERANOS LINENSES LOS MENACHOS | 00:25:11:873 |
MASTER 35 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMARA | LOBATO ASENCIO | 163 | CD ALCORNOCALES TRAIL | 00:29:41:301 |
2 | NARDA | CLAROS OMONTE | 55 | C. D. TRAIL TEAM 3X4 | 00:30:18:013 |
3 | RAQUEL | DURÁN SEVILLA | 78 | 00:34:48:302 |
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO | MORALES VALADES | 392 | ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:24:20:870 |
2 | HICHAM | MOHAMED ABDESELAM | 193 | COMGECEU | 00:24:33:648 |
3 | OSCAR JAVIER | AGUILAR DE LA ROSA | 4 | 00:25:19:554 |
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANESA | TIRADO SEVILLA | 399 | RUNNING TEAM GÓMEZ Y DOMÍNGUEZ | 00:30:49:719 |
2 | ÃNGELES | LÓPEZ LÓPEZ | 156 | 00:34:17:408 | |
3 | CARMEN | MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ | 211 | ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:37:37:345 |
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIDEL JORGE | RUIZ TORRES | 416 | CLUB ATLETISMO INMACULADA ALGECIRAS | 00:22:30:711 |
2 | LAUREANO | MESA LUQUE | 191 | VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:24:18:396 |
3 | ISMAEL | SANCHEZ MONGE | 417 | RUTEROS INDEPENDIENTES | 00:27:08:641 |
MASTER 45 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA DE FATIMA | PORRAS GALVEZ | 413 | CLUB ATLETISMO INMACULADA ALGECIRAS | 00:27:11:405 |
2 | NATALIA | GOMEZ ROMERO | 117 | CD ALCORNOCALES TRAIL | 00:38:27:067 |
3 | ARANTXA | VÉLEZ ARREGUI | 328 | 00:39:15:036 |
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICO | GUZMAN | 138 | CLUB TRIATLÓN ALGECIRAS HOTEL MARÍA LUISA | 00:27:18:265 |
2 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | SÁNCHEZ MONGE | 292 | RUTEROS INDEPENDIENTES | 00:27:42:870 |
3 | CHANO | DELGADO GONZÁLEZ | 366 | RUTEROS INDEPENDIENTES | 00:27:48:649 |
MASTER 50 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FANI | MACÍAS CUEVAS | 167 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:33:22:589 |
2 | PALMA | SILVA GARCÍA | 304 | 00:39:43:817 | |
3 | ANA | TOLEDO CASTILLO | 315 | 00:41:51:721 |
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ MANUEL | CUEVAS GONZÁLEZ | 63 | TRIDOÑANA | 00:29:51:415 |
2 | MIGUEL | SUÁREZ FERRES | 308 | 00:31:50:857 | |
3 | EDUARDO | ALMAGRO YERA | 6 | C.D. TRAIL 3X4 | 00:31:58:558 |
MASTER 55 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISABEL | QUIROS | 245 | LOS VEREITAS | 00:41:16:991 |
2 | M AUXILIADORA | MEJÍAS FERNÁNDEZ | 180 | 00:43:47:200 | |
3 | MARIA ANGELES | CONTRERAS | 381 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:45:22:925 |
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGEL LUIS | JIMENEZ | 389 | CD. TRAIL TEAM 3X4 | 00:29:18:518 |
2 | ANTONIIO | LLORCA HIDALGO | 160 | RUNNERS BARREÑOS | 00:30:07:328 |
3 | CRISTÓBAL | LEÓN ROMERO | 158 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:30:45:363 |
MASTER 60 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUANI | PUERTAS RUIZ | 242 | UNION CICLISTA ALGECIREÑAS | 00:48:38:165 |
MASTER 65-70-75-80 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUEL | RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO | 364 | CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE | 00:29:34:280 |
2 | SALVADOR | GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 128 | 00:30:57:520 | |
3 | JOSE ANTONIO | PÉREZ SALAS | 234 | INDIVIDUAL | 00:35:02:963 |
MASTER 65-70-75-80 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANOLI | FERNANDEZ RUIZ | 350 | 00:47:27:474 |