Cuadro de Honor
IX Media Maratón Metropolitana Toruños-Algaida
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS | QUINTERO MONJE | 140 | C.D. OLIMPO CADIZ | 01:16:02:256 |
2 | JUAN | BERNAT PANE | 147 | ATLETISMO LLORET | 01:17:45:976 |
3 | MANUEL | GATÃ N NUÂ¥EZ | 32 | CLUB A. ROTEÂ¥O VIA VERDE | 01:18:03:196 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLE | RIBERA TOWNSEND | 88 | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:40:26:506 |
2 | CARMEN | CASTILLEJO FALCÓN | 15 | 01:47:53:786 | |
3 | CRISTINA | MIRANDA VEGA | 65 | TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL | 01:49:58:766 |
MASTER 20 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESÚS MANUEL | GARCÍA RONDÁN | 136 | VIRGEN DE BELEN | 01:26:37:776 |
2 | CARLOS | BARBOSA KEPKA | 115 | UCAM CARTAGENA | 01:30:22:956 |
3 | ANXO | PITA LÓPEZ | 123 | AD NAÚTICO | 01:31:27:846 |
MASTER 20 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KATRIN VANESSA | LEMKE | 50 | 01:53:33:636 |
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS | QUINTERO MONJE | 140 | C.D. OLIMPO CADIZ | 01:16:02:256 |
2 | ÃLVARO | MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ | 58 | RENPALMA | 01:18:52:416 |
3 | JESUS | MORANTE DEL VISO | 68 | C.A. S.S. DE LOS REYES - CLINICA MENORCA | 01:23:02:546 |
MASTER 30 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTINA | MIRANDA VEGA | 65 | TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL | 01:49:58:766 |
2 | SANDRA | REYES CASAS | 125 | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:52:44:826 |
3 | INMA | PINEDA | 84 | 01:55:54:336 |
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUAN | BERNAT PANE | 147 | ATLETISMO LLORET | 01:17:45:976 |
2 | MANUEL | GATÃ N NUÂ¥EZ | 32 | CLUB A. ROTEÂ¥O VIA VERDE | 01:18:03:196 |
3 | RAUL | DAZA DURAN | 141 | C.D. OLIMPO CADIZ | 01:22:24:096 |
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLE | RIBERA TOWNSEND | 88 | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:40:26:506 |
2 | NAZARET | VIDAL ROMERO | 139 | CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA | 01:53:15:786 |
3 | ROSA | SALINAS | 99 | 02:00:12:176 |
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUEL | LOZANO RODA | 53 | C.A. CARMONA PAEZ | 01:36:18:696 |
2 | ANTONIO | MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | 59 | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:37:37:016 |
3 | JESÚS | NOCI BELDA | 73 | G MADRID SPORTS | 01:38:01:546 |
MASTER 50 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMEN | CASTILLEJO FALCÓN | 15 | 01:47:53:786 | |
2 | ISABEL | GARCIA BENASACH | 29 | CARMONA PÁEZ | 01:54:57:036 |
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS MIGUEL | TORRES MORERA | 109 | NO | 01:36:12:706 |
2 | AURELIO | MANETTI | 55 | 01:40:56:956 | |
3 | JUAN FRANCISCO | MINGORANCE RUIZ | 64 | NON STOP TEAM | 01:48:47:526 |
MASTER 60 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIAN | ALMIÓN LOZANO | 2 | ATLETISMO SEXITANO | 02:01:35:016 |
2 | MOLLIE | WARREN | 114 | AXARLON | 02:21:34:896 |