Cuadro de Honor
JEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS | SANCHEZ QUEVEDO | 518 | C.A.CARMONA PÃEZ | 00:14:16.972 |
2 | PABLO FRANCISCO | CÁRDENAS CARO | 376 | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLÓN | 00:14:48.913 |
3 | AARON | ROMAN CALERO | 353 | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:14:56.732 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULA MARIA | POZO RUBIALES | 357 | C.A. CHAPIN JEREZ | 00:16:51.012 |
2 | MARÍA | FERNÁNDEZ ARROYO | 563 | CHAPIN JEREZ | 00:17:11.442 |
3 | REBECA | GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN | 485 | A.D. MARATÓN JEREZ | 00:18:37.172 |
SUB 16-18 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AARON | ROMAN CALERO | 353 | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:14:56.732 |
2 | JIMMY | DOWELL | 572 | 00:17:11.862 | |
3 | ANGEL | ALONSO VALLE | 352 | OLD RUNNERS | 00:21:31.092 |
SUB 16-18 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULA MARIA | POZO RUBIALES | 357 | C.A. CHAPIN JEREZ | 00:16:51.012 |
2 | ABRIL | VACA GARCÍA | 562 | CLUB ATLETISMO CHAPÍN JEREZ | 00:19:47.952 |
3 | MARIA | SOSA CALLEJON | 571 | 00:20:07.142 |
SUB 20-23 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGNACIO MANUEL | PINEDA BELLIDO | 365 | A.D MARATON JEREZ | 00:15:05.313 |
2 | LUCAS | FG | 362 | ACTIVATE PSICOINFORMA | 00:15:22.003 |
3 | VICTOR | COSTALES BARRERA | 560 | 00:17:45.483 |
SUB 20-23 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARÍA | FERNÁNDEZ ARROYO | 563 | CHAPIN JEREZ | 00:17:11.442 |
2 | BEATRIZ | BELTRÁN LAYNEZ | 368 | LAGUNA DEL MORAL | 00:20:01.192 |
3 | AMANDA | LÓPEZ RONCERO | 372 | CD RUN&FIT CHICLANA | 00:20:12.502 |
SENIOR A MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PABLO FRANCISCO | CÁRDENAS CARO | 376 | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLÓN | 00:14:48.913 |
2 | ALBERTO | DOVAL RAMIREZ | 377 | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:15:30.983 |
3 | RAMON BARTOLOME | LETRAN LOPEZ | 381 | TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS | 00:15:37.443 |
SENIOR A FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YASMINE | TOURY | 401 | A.D. MARATHON JEREZ | 00:18:55.792 |
2 | MATILDE | CANCELA CALA | 570 | CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA | 00:22:17.152 |
3 | ANA | CHAVES GARCÍA | 393 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:22:39.322 |
SENIOR B MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELIOS | HUESO LÓPEZ | 413 | C.A. CHAPÃN JEREZ | 00:15:44.212 |
2 | RUBEN | PEÑA GONZALEZ | 418 | 00:16:08.573 | |
3 | JOSE MARIA | LOPEZ OCAÑA | 416 | 00:16:22.493 |
SENIOR B FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOLA MARIA | BAZO BOOTELLO | 424 | 00:21:38.182 | |
2 | AZANIA | DEMATTE | 427 | 00:21:40.782 | |
3 | ROCÍO | ÃNGEL SÁNCHEZ | 423 | ATLETISMO TREBUJENA | 00:23:10.712 |
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFAEL | SÁNCHEZ | 466 | LA PERRERA DE ROTA | 00:14:59.422 |
2 | JUAN ANDRES | ROSA RUIZ | 464 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:15:06.182 |
3 | DAVID | TRENADO AMO | 469 | 00:16:23.062 |
MASTER 35 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REBECA | GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN | 485 | A.D. MARATÓN JEREZ | 00:18:37.172 |
2 | MILAGROSA | GARCÍA GUERRERO | 483 | VIDA SANA Y FELIZ | 00:22:19.762 |
3 | CONCEPCION | VEGA CABALLERO | 496 | ATLETISMO TREBUJENA | 00:23:57.842 |
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS | SANCHEZ QUEVEDO | 518 | C.A.CARMONA PÃEZ | 00:14:16.972 |
2 | ANDRÉS | ALCOCER TORRALVA | 498 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:16:26.814 |
3 | ANTONIO | ARMARIO PÉREZ | 500 | MARATÓN JEREZ | 00:16:44.612 |
MASTER 45 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA EUGENIA | MONTESINO RODRIGUEZ | 535 | C.A.CARMONA PÃEZ | 00:20:03.542 |
2 | MARIA JOSE | VALLE ESCALANTE | 539 | A.D. MARATON JEREZ | 00:20:12.022 |
3 | ANTONIA | CHAMORRO PRUAÑO | 576 | ATLETISMO TREBUJENA | 00:21:43.022 |
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALDOMERO | GARRIDO LOBATO | 542 | BERENJENAS RACING CLUB | 00:18:44.302 |
2 | JUAN | GARCÍA-MANJARÓN LOPEZ | 541 | A.D. MARATON JEREZ | 00:20:58.002 |
3 | ANTONIO | JIMENEZ GARCIA | 544 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:21:18.712 |
MASTER 55 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACEY ELIZABETH | WILSON | 555 | CLUB DE ATLETISMO OLVERA | 00:23:44.282 |
2 | MARIA ISABEL | DI BECO | 552 | RUN&FIT | 00:25:03.012 |
3 | ANTONIA | ANDRADES NÚÑEZ | 551 | ATLETISMO TREBUJENA | 00:30:18.162 |
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONIO | AHUMADA SANCHEZ | 548 | A.D.MARATÓN JEREZ | 00:23:42.031 |
2 | JUAN | ÃNGEL AFANADOR | 574 | CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA | 00:25:59.891 |
3 | JULIAN ANGEL | ALONSO GUTIERREZ | 549 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:26:17.031 |