Cuadro de Honor

VII Carrera Popular Nocturna EL SANTISCAL. Arcos de la Frontera


GENERAL MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1FRANCISCO JAVIERCARABALLO PéREZ20CUEVAS DE NERJA UMA00:26:02:649
2ÁNGELORTEGAS REINA72CLUB DEPORTIVO FATETAR00:26:19:469
3RUBÉNVEGA FERNÁNDEZ110CLUB JEREZ00:27:21:069


GENERAL FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1AMELIASALAS ORTEGA98CLUB ATLETISMO OLVERA00:33:30:509
2LAURACARRERA MEDINA21C.D.LA MOLINERA00:34:49:019
3PATRICIALUNA VARO154C.D. ANGOSTURA BIKE00:38:23:719


CADETE MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1FERNANDOGORDILLO CARRERA14800:52:00:879


JUVENIL MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1ALEJANDROPIñERO FERNANDEZ81CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS00:32:21:889
2FAUSTINOPARRA SAUCEDO7600:38:13:269


MASTER 20 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1FRANCISCO JAVIERCARABALLO PéREZ20CUEVAS DE NERJA UMA00:26:02:649
2JUAN JOSéPRIETO MORA82TRIATLóN LEPE00:27:45:599
3FRANCISCO JAVIERMORATO MORENO64C. D ANGOSTURA BIKE00:30:39:619


MASTER 20 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1PATRICIALUNA VARO154C.D. ANGOSTURA BIKE00:38:23:719
2CELIAGUERRERO GALáN11800:39:06:539
3LOURDESCABALLERO PIZANO15ATLETISMO CHAPIN JEREZ00:40:03:549


MASTER 30 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1ÁNGELORTEGAS REINA72CLUB DEPORTIVO FATETAR00:26:19:469
2ANTONIO J.RONDáN MORENO93ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS00:27:51:729
3JUAN DE DIOSRAMíREZ DUQUE ESTRADA84CIUDAD DE ARCOS00:29:47:749


MASTER 30 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1MARIA INMACULADAQUIñONES BARBA15900:42:52:369
2MANUELABAREA RODRIGUEZ1000:53:26:399


MASTER 35 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA GALLEGO170C.D. OHMIO00:27:36:399
2FRANCISCOVAZQUEZ MARTÍN16700:27:40:669
3FRANCISCO JAVIERCABEZA CABEZA115CLUB ATLETISMO OLVERA00:27:52:469


MASTER 35 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1MARíAFLORES MERINO33C.D. LA MOLINERA00:39:05:989
2RAQUELDOMíNGUEZ NAVARRO27AD. GUADALQUIVIR00:39:06:009
3MARíA JOSéORTEGA SERRANO71ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS00:41:57:019


MASTER 40 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1RUBÉNVEGA FERNÁNDEZ110CLUB JEREZ00:27:21:069
2FERNANDOARENILLAS ORDOñEZ5ATLETISMO. MONTELLANO00:27:37:979
3JESUS ZALDIVAR VERA168C.A. PUERTO REAL00:28:00:769


MASTER 40 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1AMELIASALAS ORTEGA98CLUB ATLETISMO OLVERA00:33:30:509
2LAURACARRERA MEDINA21C.D.LA MOLINERA00:34:49:019
3LOLIPALACIOS GIL123CD LA MOLINERA00:41:23:959


MASTER 50 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1JUANSICILIA BARCI104RANING CLUB00:30:39:359
2JUAN JOSESáNCHEZ CARRILLO101CA CARMONA PAEZ00:32:25:639
3LUISLOZANO CEBALLOS52CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS00:32:32:089


MASTER 60 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1ENRIQUEARTAJO HERNANDO7INDEPENDIENTE00:33:46:169
2JUAN CARLOSJÍMÉNEZ SENAQ44ATLETISMO CHICLANA00:33:56:549
3ANTONIOROJAS GOMEZ126CDS LOS VEREITAS VEJER ALQUILER00:36:26:749


MASTER 50 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1MARÍA BELENGRIMALDI SÁNCHEZ117C.A.CARMONA PÁEZ00:38:58:269
2LUISALOPEZ LOBATO153C.D GADEIRAS SPORT00:39:19:619
3PEPITORRES QUIÑOY130C.A.CARMONA PÁEZ00:44:39:399