Cuadro de Honor

I Travesía a Nado Villa de Conil


GENERAL MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1JAVIERÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ5CLUB NATACIóN SAN FERNANDO00:21:31:987
2JOAQUÍNFERNÁNDEZ PASTOR26FUNDI-O00:23:27:019
3VíCTORPéREZ RAMíREZ63NATACIóN CáDIZ00:23:42:628


GENERAL FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1MARTASáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ84WATERPOLO CHICLANA00:26:29:595
2SUSANAPORTILLA SILVA6600:26:45:089
3ASCENSIóNTORRES MARTíNEZ92TRICAI (TRIATLON CáDIZ)00:27:20:621


SUB 18 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1VíCTORPéREZ RAMíREZ63NATACIóN CáDIZ00:23:42:628
2MANUELMORENO MELéNDEZ56CLUB WATERPOLO CHICLANA00:23:50:988
3MARIOBARRIENTOS RUIA6CLUB WATERPOLO CHICLANA00:25:49:716


SUB 18 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1MARTASáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ84WATERPOLO CHICLANA00:26:29:595
2ELENATORRES LEBRóN91CLUB WATERPOLO CHICLANA00:27:25:813
3PAULARODRIGUEZ MORGADO72C.D. CHICLANERO00:28:48:654


SENIOR MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1JAVIERÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ5CLUB NATACIóN SAN FERNANDO00:21:31:987
2ALEXCORONIL MARTINEZ18TRITRAIN4YUO00:25:16:257
3ALVAROICETA MáRQUEZ43CLUB NATACIó SANT FELIU00:25:22:670


SENIOR FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1MARINAGARCIA MATEOS31CLUB TRIATLóN ALGECIRAS HOTEL MARIA LUISA00:27:32:110
2IRENERUIZ MORENO77JEREZ NATACIóN MASTER00:30:36:824
3MARíAPARDO GARCíA60BRANQUIAS00:33:50:535


MASTER 30 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1JUAN RAMONHIGUERO GONZALEZ4100:24:16:367
2IVáNNARANJO RIVAS58-00:25:11:208
3ABELLADRóN DE GUEVARA QUIñONES46CLUB WATERPOLO CHICLANA00:25:25:132


MASTER 30 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1CRISTINASAUCEDO MORALES83CD00:31:53:080
2CHARLOTTEDEGREVE23TRIECIJA00:33:45:196
3IRENEGóMEZ33CD CáDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ00:34:05:946


MASTER 40 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1MARIOBORDONADO8FUNDI-O00:24:20:658
2EDUARDOOLMEDO ROBLEDO59CN SEVILLA MASTER00:25:05:753
3JESúSSANZ BUSTOS82C.A. CONIL00:25:41:366


MASTER 40 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1SUSANAPORTILLA SILVA6600:26:45:089
2MARíA DEL MARDURáN GARCíA25CLUB TRIATLóN PUERTO REAL00:31:34:667
3MARIA ANGELESCORREA GIL1900:36:55:955


MASTER 50 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1JOAQUÍNFERNÁNDEZ PASTOR26FUNDI-O00:23:27:019
2JOSEBLANCH SANCHEZ7BRAZADAS SOLIDARIAS00:24:07:135
3FRANCISCO JAVIERMENI SOLANO52C.D. LA MOLINERA00:25:31:815


MASTER 50 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1ASCENSIóNTORRES MARTíNEZ92TRICAI (TRIATLON CáDIZ)00:27:20:621
2MAGDALENAMARFIL48CNPORTUENSE00:30:32:302
3MARíA PILARBURGOS DOMENECH10TRIATLETINES00:30:34:666


MASTER 60 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosDorsalClubTiempo
1CARLOSRIGUAL HEREDIA70JEREZ NATACION MASTER00:27:48:468
2JUANRODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ98AGUAS ABIERTAS DE EXTREMADURA00:35:39:955
3FERNANDOALVAREZ GUERRERO3CLUB NATACION JEREZ MASTERS00:36:22:573