Cuadro de Honor
III Trail Subida el Castillo. ESPERA
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO | BENÍTEZ DE LA CORTE | 9 | ASODENA BIKE | 01:08:52:722 |
2 | JUAN CARLOS | RODRIGUEZ RUIZ | 65 | GIRON BIKES CANTINA ZAPATA | 01:09:09:426 |
3 | JOSÉ MIGUEL | ALONSO SÁNCHEZ | 3 | CHAPÍN JEREZ | 01:09:20:542 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIRGINIA | CARRASCO GARCÃA | 12 | CORESPORT | 01:31:16:134 |
2 | LUCIA | GUERRA | 29 | CORESPORT | 01:31:35:201 |
3 | ANABEL | RODRÍGUEZ SENA | 64 | LOS PIKAITOS | 01:35:53:122 |
MASTER 20 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUEL FCO | MANSO CAMACHO | 39 | ATLETISMO FACINAS | 01:17:49:604 |
2 | JOSÉ MANUEL | ORELLANA MATEOS | 53 | FUNDI-O | 01:19:32:051 |
3 | ALVARO | LOZANO IBAÑEZ | 37 | CD FATETAR | 01:21:38:523 |
MASTER 20 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA JOSE | MORILLO MARTINEZ | 50 | C.A.CHIPIONA | 02:07:24:662 |
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO | BENÍTEZ DE LA CORTE | 9 | ASODENA BIKE | 01:08:52:722 |
2 | JUAN CARLOS | RODRIGUEZ RUIZ | 65 | GIRON BIKES CANTINA ZAPATA | 01:09:09:426 |
3 | JOSÉ MIGUEL | ALONSO SÁNCHEZ | 3 | CHAPÍN JEREZ | 01:09:20:542 |
MASTER 30 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIRGINIA | CARRASCO GARCÃA | 12 | CORESPORT | 01:31:16:134 |
2 | CARMEN | GOMEZ ARAGON | 24 | LOS PIKAITOS | 01:42:16:463 |
3 | SARA | ALVAREZ PEREZ | 4 | C.M. ATLANTIK | 01:47:08:914 |
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONIO | GOMEZ PEDROSA | 26 | CIUDAD EL LAGO | 01:18:27:869 |
2 | JUAN JESUS | MORALES VALADES | 47 | ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 01:19:14:406 |
3 | MIGUEL ANGEL | FERNANDEZ REVIRIEGO | 19 | CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS | 01:21:20:718 |
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCIA | GUERRA | 29 | CORESPORT | 01:31:35:201 |
2 | ANABEL | RODRÍGUEZ SENA | 64 | LOS PIKAITOS | 01:35:53:122 |
3 | MONICA | GONZALEZ SARRIA | 27 | C.A. DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ | 01:46:13:815 |
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUAN DE DIOS | MATEOS GARCÉS | 42 | GIRÓN-BIKE-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM | 01:16:40:104 |
2 | ANTONIO | MUÑOZ MARIN | 52 | C.A. DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ | 01:18:20:448 |
3 | GERARDO | PIÑERO ROSA | 57 | CLUB DE ATLETISMO CUIDAD DE ARCOS | 01:21:20:858 |
MASTER 50 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARISA | ACAL ARIAS | 1 | OK+ | 01:47:05:008 |
2 | MARÃA BELÉN | GRIMALDI SÃNCHEZ | 28 | CARMONA PAEZ | 01:47:59:907 |
3 | PEPI | TORRES QUIÑOY | 77 | CARMONA PAEZ | 01:56:55:467 |
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | 93 | MAJARAS | 01:48:14:859 |
MASTER 60 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMEDIOS | ARAGON BARRIOS | 6 | C.A. DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ | 02:14:18:517 |