Cuadro de Honor
III Breña Trail Moon Barbate
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAUL | DAZA DURAN | 1994 | 01:10:01:609 | |
2 | JOSÉ LUIS | BARO RUIZ | 39 | VEJER ALQUILERES | 01:10:32:373 |
3 | ENRIC | BASALLOTE BERENGUERA | 607 | 01:11:16:166 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIRGINIA | CARRASCO GARCIA | 88 | RUN&FIT | 01:32:22:858 |
2 | LUCIA | GUERRA | 234 | RUN&FIT | 01:35:03:078 |
3 | ANABEL | RODRÍGUEZ SENA | 478 | INDEPENDIENTE DE CHICLANA | 01:36:15:903 |
MASTER 20 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENRIC | BASALLOTE BERENGUERA | 607 | 01:11:16:166 | |
2 | ANTONIO | MENA LOPEZ | 340 | BIGOTE TRAIL | 01:16:31:490 |
3 | JORGE | DE LERA PLAZA | 126 | 01:17:51:615 |
MASTER 20 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA DEL MAR | FERRAZ GÓMEZ | 172 | A.D. MARATON JEREZ | 01:40:05:132 |
2 | MARTA | REYES VILARIÑO | 467 | CLUB MARATÓN BARBATE | 01:48:29:257 |
3 | CELIA | RAMOS GONZÁLEZ | 454 | CONIL BIKES | 02:02:13:853 |
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ LUIS | BARO RUIZ | 39 | VEJER ALQUILERES | 01:10:32:373 |
2 | JOSÉ MIGUEL | ALONSO SÁNCHEZ | 14 | CHAPÍN JEREZ | 01:13:54:204 |
3 | FRAN | ACOSTA GUTIÉRREZ | 6 | TRAILRUNNER STORE | 01:14:22:504 |
MASTER 30 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIRGINIA | CARRASCO GARCIA | 88 | RUN&FIT | 01:32:22:858 |
2 | SARA | ALVAREZ PEREZ | 17 | CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLANTIK | 01:42:25:424 |
3 | GLORIA | GÓMEZ TORRES | 213 | 01:42:43:550 |
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAUL | DAZA DURAN | 1994 | 01:10:01:609 | |
2 | JOSÉ MARÍA | ROMERO PALACIOS | 502 | BENIBIKE | 01:11:23:447 |
3 | ANTONIO JOSE | GUZMÁN RODRIGUEZ | 247 | 01:12:41:199 |
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCIA | GUERRA | 234 | RUN&FIT | 01:35:03:078 |
2 | ANABEL | RODRÍGUEZ SENA | 478 | INDEPENDIENTE DE CHICLANA | 01:36:15:903 |
3 | MARIA ANGELES | BLANQUER SALAS | 70 | LLENAIII | 01:39:56:931 |
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUANDE DIOS | MATEOS GARCÉS | 333 | GIRON-NIKE TEAM CANTINA ZAPATA | 01:19:36:576 |
2 | JOSÉ ANTONIO | RUIZ-MATEOS REALES | 516 | CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE | 01:21:11:803 |
3 | FRANCISCO | CATALAN CARRILLO | 94 | 01:23:30:182 |
MASTER 50 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARISA | ACAL ARIAS | 3 | OK+ | 01:36:24:225 |
2 | MARIA JOSÉ | FERRETE MEDINA | 173 | CARMONA PAEZ | 01:54:12:261 |
3 | ANA ISABEL | GÓMEZ MUÑOZ | 211 | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:57:46:459 |
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONIO | ROJAS GÓMEZ | 492 | MARATÓN VEJER | 01:41:09:465 |
2 | JUAN | RECIO PASCUALVACA | 458 | 01:46:39:600 | |
3 | ROBERTO | GRANDFILS ACCINO | 233 | 02:14:18:064 |
MASTER 60 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMEDIOS | ARAGÓN BARRIOS | 25 | C.A. DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ | 02:11:44:173 |
2 | PAQUI | RUIZ RUIZ | 514 | CAMINO Y JARA | 02:35:01:860 |
3 | LOLI | RUIZ RUIZ | 513 | CAMINO Y JARA | 02:35:07:619 |