Cuadro de Honor
IX Cross Pinar de la Plata
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALID | MSAHLI BAATTI | 199 | CD INCLUYE | 00:28:47:404 |
2 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL | MUÑOZ MORENO | 103 | 00:30:38:384 | |
3 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | MACÍAS RODRÍGUEZ | 83 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:30:54:404 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA | CARRERA MEDINA | 26 | C.D.LA MOLINERA | 00:37:44:784 |
2 | MARÍA | FLORES MERINO | 53 | 00:39:49:044 | |
3 | BEATRIZ | ORELLANA VEGA | 111 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:42:00:434 |
JUNIOR Y SUB 23 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALID | MSAHLI BAATTI | 199 | CD INCLUYE | 00:28:47:404 |
2 | SERGIO | SOTO GUISADO | 165 | C.D INCLUYE | 00:31:12:374 |
3 | MARIO | OCA GÓMEZ | 107 | 00:36:26:214 |
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | MACÍAS RODRÍGUEZ | 83 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:30:54:404 |
2 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | JIMÉNEZ GARCIA | 77 | C.D. LA MOLINERA | 00:31:31:294 |
3 | CHRISTIAN | VALENZUELA GARCÍA | 174 | CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS | 00:31:36:434 |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEATRIZ | ORELLANA VEGA | 111 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:42:00:434 |
2 | ALICIA | CALERO CORNEJO | 22 | NO | 00:47:36:384 |
3 | CRISTINA | FERNÁNDEZ BENÍTEZ | 50 | CP TRAINER | 00:48:40:164 |
VETERANO 1 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL | MUÑOZ MORENO | 103 | 00:30:38:384 | |
2 | FRANCISCO MANUEL | ORTEGA SERRANO | 113 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA MOLINERA | 00:31:52:274 |
3 | DIEGO | MUÑOZ GAMERO | 102 | C.D MOLINERA TRIALTON | 00:32:47:914 |
VETERANA 1 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA | CARRERA MEDINA | 26 | C.D.LA MOLINERA | 00:37:44:784 |
2 | MARÍA | FLORES MERINO | 53 | 00:39:49:044 | |
3 | RAQUEL | DOMINGUEZ NAVARRO | 39 | AD. GUADALQUIVIR | 00:43:00:344 |
VETERANO 2 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONIO | ROLDÁN DOMÍNGUEZ | 138 | 00:32:10:214 | |
2 | JUANJO | BELMONTE GÓMEZ | 15 | CLUB ATLETISMO PARRI'S TEAM | 00:33:09:404 |
3 | ANTONIO | ARMARIO PÉREZ | 10 | MARATÓN JEREZ | 00:33:25:524 |
VETERANA 2 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVA MARIA | ANDRADES BERNAL | 8 | CLUB TRIATLON PUERTO REAL | 00:45:55:734 |
2 | MARÍA JOSÉ | MARQUEZ CHACON | 88 | C.D. COLONOS TRAIL | 00:46:05:644 |
3 | MARIBEL | RAMÍREZ CARRASO | 128 | GILETE | 00:46:21:584 |
VETERANO 3 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUAN CARLOS | JIMÉNEZ SENA | 186 | ATLETISMO CHICLANA | 00:39:03:284 |
2 | GERARDO | LINARES TAPIADOR | 80 | CORRELINDES | 00:39:32:644 |
3 | STEPHEN | ELSEMORE | 192 | 00:41:29:534 |
VETERANA 3 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIPPY | ELSEMORE | 43 | 00:42:47:004 | |
2 | MARIA DEL CARMEN | TORRES QUIÑOY | 200 | C.A.CARMONA PÁEZ | 01:02:20:074 |