Cuadro de Honor
XI Cross Urbano Nocturno Luis M. Conejero Pontes
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO | GARRIDO BEJARANO | 186 | A.D.MARATON JEREZ | 00:24:16:701 |
2 | CLAUDIO | PICA | 368 | S.L.FUZETA | 00:25:03:171 |
3 | SERGIO | GONZÁLEZ GASCA | 205 | A.D. MARATÓN JEREZ | 00:25:25:761 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMEN | VALLE ATIENZA | 478 | TROTASIERRA | 00:29:45:121 |
2 | MARIA | DOMINGUEZ MANCERA | 130 | C.D. ATLETISMO SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE | 00:32:23:981 |
3 | MARIA | BELMONTE MARTINREZ | 40 | ATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN | 00:32:49:741 |
CADETE MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEJANDRO | PERALVAREZ LÓPEZ | 353 | C. D.TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELO | 00:27:49:891 |
2 | ALBERTO | DEL VALLE | 113 | 00:29:11:751 | |
3 | MIGUEL | CANSINO VELA | 67 | 00:35:58:881 |
CADETE FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARA | NAVARRO REYES | 324 | C.D.A. SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE | 00:34:33:071 |
JUNIOR MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ÁLVARO | BARBA MORENO | 26 | C.D.A SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE | 00:27:14:781 |
2 | FERNANDO | CALA SÁNCHEZ | 58 | ORIPPO | 00:28:43:741 |
3 | DANIEL | DIAZ VERA | 56 | C.A. NERJA | 00:29:10:761 |
JUNIOR FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA | DOMINGUEZ MANCERA | 130 | C.D. ATLETISMO SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE | 00:32:23:981 |
2 | SARA | DELGADO PLAZA | 116 | 00:43:30:061 | |
3 | ELVIRA | DEL RE MARTIN | 109 | BICICLUB GINES LOS CABRAS | 00:44:33:031 |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO | GARRIDO BEJARANO | 186 | A.D.MARATON JEREZ | 00:24:16:701 |
2 | SERGIO | GONZÁLEZ GASCA | 205 | A.D. MARATÓN JEREZ | 00:25:25:761 |
3 | ANDRES | CAMPOS GUERRERO | 61 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:25:52:811 |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIA | FRANCO ÁLVAREZ | 155 | 00:32:59:361 | |
2 | MARINA | RUBALCABA CASTAÑEDA | 429 | 00:35:07:181 | |
3 | PAULA | PRIETO VARGAS | 384 | 00:36:22:441 |
VETERANO A MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO | PICA | 368 | S.L.FUZETA | 00:25:03:171 |
2 | JAVIER | PERALVAREZ PEREJON | 354 | C.D. HISPANO CORIA | 00:27:17:101 |
3 | JUAN | SANCHEZ MUÑOZ | 448 | ADSEVILLA | 00:27:18:101 |
VETERANA A FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISABEL | ROMAN RODRIGUEZ | 416 | 00:34:23:411 | |
2 | MARGARITA | PEÑA INFANTE | 351 | 00:35:00:471 | |
3 | DIANA | CARRETERO | 76 | - | 00:35:52:271 |
VETERANO B MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUEL | DOMINGUEZ DURAN | 226 | C.D. ORIPPO | 00:27:19:021 |
2 | DAVID | GUZMÁN GONZALEZ | 225 | 00:27:48:611 | |
3 | JOSE | GUERRA OLIVA | 215 | C.D. ATLETISMO SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE | 00:28:31:911 |
VETERANA B FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMEN | VALLE ATIENZA | 478 | TROTASIERRA | 00:29:45:121 |
2 | MARIA | BELMONTE MARTINREZ | 40 | ATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN | 00:32:49:741 |
3 | CARMEN | TOUS BENITEZ | 472 | 00:35:52:541 |