Cuadro de Honor
RESET RUNNING
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO | MENA MARCUELLO | 142 | RUNCHIP JEREZ CATUNAMBU | 00:30:54:352 |
2 | JORGE | SOTO HONOR | 206 | RUN CHIP JEREZ CATUNAMBU | 00:31:55:502 |
3 | PEDRO | GARRIDO BEJARANO | 85 | A.D.MARATÓN JEREZ | 00:32:13:452 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMARA | PEREZ MERA | 170 | CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE PAMPIN | 00:37:03:872 |
2 | LORETO | PASTOR SOPELANA | 160 | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:40:20:642 |
3 | SARA | AMAR AGUILERA | 11 | TRIATLETA ROTEÑOS | 00:40:52:752 |
M - 20 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO | MENA MARCUELLO | 142 | RUNCHIP JEREZ CATUNAMBU | 00:30:54:352 |
2 | JORGE | SOTO HONOR | 206 | RUN CHIP JEREZ CATUNAMBU | 00:31:55:502 |
3 | ALEJANDRO | RAMÍREZ RONDAN | 183 | CD ALIXAR | 00:35:14:532 |
M - 20 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTORIA | DIEZ SÁNCHEZ-FERRAGUT | 59 | 00:42:58:112 | |
2 | CONSUELO | PONCE | 175 | 00:43:01:682 | |
3 | ISABEL | LOPEZ GIL | 121 | CD MENESTEOS RACERS | 00:46:11:762 |
M - 30 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO | GARRIDO BEJARANO | 85 | A.D.MARATÓN JEREZ | 00:32:13:452 |
2 | JOSE MARÍA | PÉREZ MERA | 169 | C.A. CARMONA PÁEZ | 00:35:52:772 |
3 | OSCAR | RAMOS DAZA | 185 | GIRONBIKES-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM | 00:37:02:322 |
M - 30 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMARA | PEREZ MERA | 170 | CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE PAMPIN | 00:37:03:872 |
2 | LORETO | PASTOR SOPELANA | 160 | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:40:20:642 |
3 | MARTA | JIMENEZ GOAS | 108 | ISBILYA SLOOPY JOES | 00:45:13:972 |
M - 40 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFREDO | SANCHEZ ZARAZAGA | 131 | C.A. CHIPIONA | 00:36:26:972 |
2 | ISRAEL | SANTIAGO PEREZ | 241 | 00:37:03:292 | |
3 | JUAN CARLOS | MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ | 232 | LAS CANIS | 00:39:23:112 |
M - 40 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARA | AMAR AGUILERA | 11 | TRIATLETA ROTEÑOS | 00:40:52:752 |
2 | AMELIA | SALAS ORTEGA | 199 | CLUB ATLETISMO OLVERA | 00:41:48:672 |
3 | VIRGINIA | CARRASCO GARCIA | 35 | C.A. CARMONA PÁEZ | 00:43:22:752 |
M - 50 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUEL | GASCA MERÓN | 87 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:39:13:252 |
2 | JUAN MANUEL | TORTI CALVO | 211 | UNION ATLETICA SAN FERNANDO | 00:40:38:562 |
3 | DAVID | PINO MENDEZ | 174 | GIRON BIKES CANTINA ZAPATA | 00:41:47:172 |
M - 50 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARANCHA | ALMAZÁN LÓPEZ | 4 | GIRON BIKES CANTINA ZAPATA | 00:44:11:942 |
2 | ROSARIO | SANCHEZ DORANTES | 202 | NO | 00:50:10:422 |
3 | LAURA | CERVERO FERNANDEZ | 40 | C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLÓN | 00:53:04:822 |
M - 60 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS MIGUEL | TORRES MORERA | 209 | NO | 00:42:30:772 |
2 | JOSÉ ANTONIO | BENÍTEZ DOMÍNGUEZ | 18 | OBJETIVO MARATÓN | 00:46:40:272 |
3 | PEDRO | MARÍN LOPEZ | 127 | RESET | 00:52:58:822 |
M - 60 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARI CARMEN | TORRES QUIÑOY | 270 | C.A. CARMONA PAEZ | 01:13:30:932 |