Cuadro de Honor
V Carrea Nocturna Solidaria Corre por la Igualdad
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMADI | RAKDANI IBAÑEZ | 163 | RUNNERS BARREÑOS | 00:16:15:891 |
2 | SERGIO | MORALES VALADES | 134 | ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:16:30:771 |
3 | SERGIO | SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ | 404 | C.A. NERJA | 00:16:33:091 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA JESUS | GALVEZ ROMERO | 70 | MC TRAINING | 00:20:25:831 |
2 | MARÍA JOSÉ | GUTIÉRREZ BENÍTEZ | 93 | RUNNER BARREÑOS | 00:21:16:121 |
3 | GEORGINA | MORELLO | 445 | CARPE DIEN | 00:21:19:001 |
SUB 18 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIEL | RAMOS VALERO | 295 | CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA | 00:18:53:401 |
2 | DANIEL | GÁLVEZ MATA | 69 | CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE | 00:18:54:401 |
3 | ALEJANDRO | GINÉS GUTIÉRREZ | 373 | C.D TRAIL TEAM 3X4 ALGECIRAS | 00:19:19:781 |
SUB 18 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBA | RAMIREZ FRANCO | 165 | CORRUCO TEAM | 00:27:43:981 |
SUB 20 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID | LOPEZ CARROCEDA | 382 | SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO | 00:18:31:501 |
2 | ANTONIO | CARRILLO GONZÁLEZ | 262 | 00:21:13:331 | |
3 | MARTIN | MORENO MERINO | 137 | SPECIAL BIKES | 00:22:07:641 |
SUB 20 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANAIS | MONTES | 130 | 00:28:10:471 |
SUB 23 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO | SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ | 404 | C.A. NERJA | 00:16:33:091 |
2 | PABLO MIGUEL | DE LA TORRE PALMA | 51 | CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE | 00:19:22:811 |
3 | ALBERTO | SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 316 | NO | 00:22:34:261 |
SUB 23 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAQUEL | BLANCO SUAREZ | 354 | ARUNCI | 00:22:21:851 |
2 | ALICIA | LOZANO FLORIDO | 418 | SULACO'S | 00:30:52:561 |
3 | DUNA | CANTUDO JIMENEZ | 34 | NO | 00:48:30:561 |
SENIOR MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMADI | RAKDANI IBAÑEZ | 163 | RUNNERS BARREÑOS | 00:16:15:891 |
2 | ANDREW | BOURCKEL | 24 | 00:17:22:991 | |
3 | SERGI | ESQUIVEL VEGA | 366 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:17:53:751 |
SENIOR FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA JESUS | GALVEZ ROMERO | 70 | MC TRAINING | 00:20:25:831 |
2 | MARICARMEN | FARGAS VALENZUELA | 333 | NO | 00:21:34:991 |
3 | YOLANDA | GIL GUTIÉRREZ | 83 | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:23:30:261 |
MÁSTER 35 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUAN JESÚS | REINALDO HERRERA | 396 | 00:17:12:771 | |
2 | SAMUEL | ROJAS ACOSTA | 247 | RUNNERS BARREÑOS | 00:19:35:061 |
3 | JUAN CARLOS | GAVILÁN FERNANDEZ | 80 | 00:20:32:071 |
MÁSTER 35 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTINA | BENÍTEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 17 | 00:25:18:861 | |
2 | NAZARET | GUTIÉRREZ BENÍTEZ | 376 | CD TRIATLÓN ALGECIRAS | 00:26:27:981 |
3 | MARI CARMEN | ROJANO DOMINGUEZ | 447 | 00:27:31:391 |
MÁSTER 40 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGIO | MORALES VALADES | 134 | ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:16:30:771 |
2 | JESÚS | ZALDÍVAR VERA | 224 | CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUERTO REAL | 00:17:28:731 |
3 | ANTONIO JESÚS | SERRANO GIL | 302 | LOS PULPOS DE LA CALETA | 00:17:32:141 |
MÁSTER 40 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARÍA JOSÉ | GUTIÉRREZ BENÍTEZ | 93 | RUNNER BARREÑOS | 00:21:16:121 |
2 | RAQUEL | DURAN SEVILLA | 437 | 00:22:17:521 | |
3 | JESSICA | GUTIÉRREZ SANJUAN | 377 | C.D TRAIL TEAM 3X4 ALGECIRAS | 00:23:19:411 |
MÁSTER 45 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISAAC | MOYA MUÑOZ | 313 | ZONABICI LOS BARRIOS | 00:17:43:961 |
2 | ANDRES | MORALES ORTEGA | 132 | 00:18:41:821 | |
3 | JAVIER | VARGAS-MACHUCA PINEDA | 413 | ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:18:53:451 |
MÁSTER 45 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGINA | MORELLO | 445 | CARPE DIEN | 00:21:19:001 |
2 | AZUCENA | LÓPEZ SOLANO | 107 | ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:21:40:791 |
3 | SILVIJA | DESOIZA | 53 | 00:23:51:821 |
MÁSTER 50 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIO | TORRES DELGADO | 409 | VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS | 00:17:24:221 |
2 | CARLOS | CALERO PEREZ | 356 | MARATON JEREZ | 00:18:47:411 |
3 | JUAN | SICILIA BARCI | 307 | RANING CLUB | 00:18:53:031 |
MÁSTER 50 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUI | FERNÁNDEZ CRIADO | 229 | ACTIVE BIKE TARIFA | 00:22:20:051 |
2 | ENCARNI | LÓPEZ DUMONT | 106 | SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO | 00:24:02:071 |
3 | FANI | MACIAS | 282 | RUNNERS BARREÑOS | 00:24:13:601 |
MÁSTER 55 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUAN CARLOS | CARRILLO DOMINGUEZ | 358 | ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:20:33:911 |
2 | JOSE | ESCARCENA MUIÑO | 60 | CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE | 00:21:02:091 |
3 | EDUARDO | ALMAGRO YERA | 4 | VIVE LA VIDA | 00:23:37:111 |
MÁSTER 55 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESABEL | CAMPBELL | 31 | CARPE DIEM RUNNING CLUB, GIBRALTAR | 00:26:37:151 |
2 | ELAJI | NAJAT | 289 | LOS KRUOS | 00:29:15:631 |
3 | WENDY | GARRO | 372 | CARPE DIEM | 00:29:51:501 |
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMON | GARCIA | 269 | FILIPIDES | 00:18:43:641 |
2 | JUAN JESUS | MELGAR GUILLEN | 422 | CLUB RUNNERS BARREÑOS | 00:20:01:331 |
3 | JOSE MANUEL | SANCHEZ MEDINA | 403 | 00:23:20:001 |
MÁSTER 60 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLORES | TROYA FERNANDEZ | 218 | ALGECHICAS | 00:29:48:931 |
MÁSTER 65 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUAN CARLOS | JIMÉNEZ SENA | 312 | ATLETISMO CHICLANA | 00:21:43:251 |
2 | JOSÉ ANTONIO | BENÍTEZ DOMÍNGUEZ | 16 | OBJETIVO MARATÓN | 00:22:03:521 |
3 | SALVADOR | GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 87 | ATLETISMO LINENSE | 00:22:48:891 |
MÁSTER 65 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOLA | PERLES MORENO | 394 | VETERANOS ALGECIRAS | 00:28:27:051 |