Cuadro de Honor
XXXII Media Maratón Trebujena - RÃo Guadalquivir
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO | RODRIGUES | 79 | S.L.FUSETA | 01:08:46:274 |
2 | DAVID | CEPERO GÓMEZ | 98 | RETURN TO SPORT | 01:10:15:884 |
3 | MANUEL | GATON NUÑEZ | 38 | EPA MIGUEL RIOS | 01:14:55:934 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA | ARMESTO LUQUE | 7 | LOS LENTOS | 01:37:59:914 |
2 | RAQUEL | GARRIDO GOMEZ | 37 | LOS LENTOS | 01:41:34:084 |
3 | LOLA | BAUTISTA SÁNCHEZ | 10 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:43:38:444 |
SUB 18 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINA | JIMÉNEZ FUENTES | 50 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:52:20:704 |
SENIOR MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUAN | GARCIA CARMONA | 35 | EPA MIGUEL RIOS | 01:17:20:384 |
2 | CHRISTOPHER | VÁZQUEZ AZOGUE | 93 | 01:18:59:404 | |
3 | MIGUEL ANGEL | NUÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ | 69 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:25:13:004 |
SENIOR FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA | ARMESTO LUQUE | 7 | LOS LENTOS | 01:37:59:914 |
2 | ELIZABETH | NUÑEZ RAMÃREZ | 68 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:52:21:004 |
3 | ROCIO | ANGEL SANCHEZ | 4 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 02:02:47:874 |
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO | RODRIGUES | 79 | S.L.FUSETA | 01:08:46:274 |
2 | MIGUEL ANGEL | NÚÑEZ GONZÁLEZ | 66 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:24:51:504 |
3 | JORGE | GANFORNINA MARCHENA | 32 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:25:39:094 |
MASTER 35 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAQUEL | GARRIDO GOMEZ | 37 | LOS LENTOS | 01:41:34:084 |
2 | VIRGINIA | GARCIA DORANTES | 36 | 01:49:31:364 | |
3 | MARIA LUISA | NÚÑEZ TEJERO | 67 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:51:22:104 |
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID | CEPERO GÓMEZ | 98 | RETURN TO SPORT | 01:10:15:884 |
2 | MANUEL | GATON NUÑEZ | 38 | EPA MIGUEL RIOS | 01:14:55:934 |
3 | ANTÓNIO | ROLDAN ROLDÁN | 106 | CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS | 01:18:27:644 |
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOLA | BAUTISTA SÁNCHEZ | 10 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:43:38:444 |
2 | MARIA JOSE | TEJERO NUÑEZ | 90 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:48:05:654 |
3 | PALOMA | CABRAL NÚÑEZ | 16 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:56:59:094 |
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUAN JOSE | JIMENEZ VILLAGRÃN | 52 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:19:26:314 |
2 | ANTONIO | ALIAÑO MENA | 97 | RETINTO TEAM JEREZ | 01:20:36:424 |
3 | JAIME | SÃNCHEZ SALADO | 85 | VETERUNNERS JEREZ | 01:23:43:024 |
MASTER 45 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLEDAD | BENITEZ CASTRO | 11 | MARATÓN JEREZ | 01:44:45:694 |
2 | TOÑI | CHAMORRO PRUAÑO | 26 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:46:40:584 |
3 | SILVIA DANIELA | FERNANDEZ PINTOS | 31 | CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA | 01:51:24:564 |
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUAN | LOPEZ ZAPATA | 57 | A.M. PÉGATE AHÃ | 01:24:31:864 |
2 | PEDRO | GARCÍA GARCIA | 102 | C ATL MONROY | 01:25:20:474 |
3 | JOSE LUIS | CASTAÑEDA GIL | 25 | CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA | 01:25:26:224 |
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE ANTONIO | SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ | 83 | NINGUNO | 01:26:22:264 |
2 | JOSÉ ANTONIO | RUIZ-MATEOS REALES | 82 | CLUB ATLETISMO ROTEÑO VIA VERDE | 01:27:56:754 |
3 | JAVIER | ESCUDERO CASTILLO | 30 | MARATON JEREZ | 01:28:23:014 |
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSÉ MANUEL | ROMERO MORENO | 100 | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:29:21:874 |
2 | JOSE | CALA ARELLANO | 20 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:30:39:024 |
3 | JOSÉ ANTONIO | PÉREZ ALBARRAN | 73 | CA CHIPIONA | 01:33:55:614 |
MASTER 60 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA DEL CARMEN | TORRES QUIÑOY | 92 | C.A.CARMONA PÃEZ | 02:17:26:584 |
2 | ANTONIA | ANDRADES NÚÑEZ | 2 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 02:37:47:984 |
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERARDO | LINARES TAPIADOR | 54 | CORRELINDES | 01:38:33:434 |
2 | JOSE | TEJERO PAZOS | 91 | C.A. TREBUJENA | 01:41:06:824 |
3 | JOSE | GIL ROMERO | 115 | C.A. LOS LENTOS | 01:46:00:294 |