Cuadro de Honor
IV Trail Subida al Castillo. ESPERA
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAN | GONZÁLEZ CARRERA | 114 | ATLETISMO CONIL | 01:10:41:135 |
2 | ALEJANDRO | AMIGO LOPEZ | 85 | PASA OU ENTORNA | 01:13:06:086 |
3 | MIGUEL | GARCIA OLIVERA | 109 | 01:13:45:087 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARA | ALVAREZ PEREZ | 84 | CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLANTIK | 01:40:18:140 |
2 | ANABEL | RODRIGUEZ SENA | 158 | INDEPENDIENTE CHICLANA | 01:41:16:000 |
3 | ROSARIO | ANDRADES CUMBRERAS | 86 | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:41:16:117 |
JUNIOR MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICENTE JESÚS | PANTOJA RÃOS | 147 | CD LOS 4X4 | 01:31:11:112 |
2 | ENARO | PEREZ RAMOS | 184 | ATLETISMO DE ESPERA | 01:37:00:147 |
MASTER 20 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEJANDRO | AMIGO LOPEZ | 85 | PASA OU ENTORNA | 01:13:06:086 |
2 | MIGUEL | GARCIA OLIVERA | 109 | 01:13:45:087 | |
3 | CHRISTIAN | VALENZUELA GARCIA | 188 | C.A. CIUDAD DE ARCOS | 01:15:52:153 |
MASTER 30 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAN | GONZÁLEZ CARRERA | 114 | ATLETISMO CONIL | 01:10:41:135 |
2 | JUAN MANUEL | ROMAN ENRI | 162 | BIKEFAN CD | 01:15:20:105 |
3 | DIEGO | HINOJO LUNA | 120 | PINTURAS MEDINA | 01:16:04:162 |
MASTER 30 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARA | ALVAREZ PEREZ | 84 | CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLANTIK | 01:40:18:140 |
2 | ROSARIO | ANDRADES CUMBRERAS | 86 | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:41:16:117 |
3 | NATALIA | PÉREZ ARMIDA | 149 | C.A. OLIMPO CADIZ | 01:49:48:098 |
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISMAEL | SOTO GARCÃA | 178 | CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS | 01:17:02:085 |
2 | MANUEL JORGE | GONZALEZ NIETO | 112 | RUNNERS BARREÑOS | 01:18:23:141 |
3 | AGUSTIN | LOPEZ MILLAN | 128 | ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH | 01:19:21:180 |
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANABEL | RODRIGUEZ SENA | 158 | INDEPENDIENTE CHICLANA | 01:41:16:000 |
2 | ROSALÍA | GUERRA HERNÁNDEZ | 115 | INDEPENDIENTE-1.000KMS CONTRA EL CÁNCER | 01:49:03:139 |
3 | LOLA | LOPEZ MARCHAN | 127 | C. D. CIUDAD DEL LAGO | 01:54:14:181 |
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIAN | ORTEGA GARCIA | 146 | C.D. CIUDAD DEL LAGO BORNOS | 01:21:13:088 |
2 | FRANCISCO | RICHARTE MONTERO | 154 | CLUB ATLETISMO CHICLANA | 01:30:22:110 |
3 | BARTOLOME | PIÑERO RICHARTE | 151 | 01:33:00:105 |
MASTER 50 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUISA | LOPEZ LOBATO | 126 | CARMONA PAEZ | 02:07:48:171 |
2 | MARIA | DI BECO | 105 | CD RUN@FIT CHICLANA | 02:13:18:163 |
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS MIGUEL | TORRES MORERA | 179 | CARMONA PAEZ | 01:38:41:125 |
2 | ANTONIO | ROJAS GÓMEZ | 160 | C.D.S. LOS VEREITAS VEJER ALQUILER | 01:39:37:175 |
3 | PACO | SÁNCHEZ MOYA | 175 | LOS HOMBRES DE PACO | 02:06:02:102 |