Cuadro de Honor
XVII Carrera San José. CARRERA CORTA
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | ALEJANDRO | MADARIAGA PEREZ | 267 | ARAHAL BIKE TEAM | 00:38:13:102 |
2 | ROQUE MIGUEL | SUÁREZ GUEVARA | 260 | C.D. TRIBIKE | 00:42:06:868 |
3 | JESUS | PRIETO DE LOPE | 276 | | 00:42:09:782 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | ROCIO | MESA RAMIREZ | 274 | | 01:03:13:131 |
2 | LUCIA | GÓMEZ | 222 | | 01:04:19:206 |
3 | VANESA | LOPEZ GARCÃA | 231 | | 01:04:43:781 |
INFANTIL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | JAVIER | BENÃTEZ BERMEJO | 208 | TRITÓN | 00:44:48:052 |
2 | AARON | JIMENEZ MORENO | 227 | | 00:48:54:396 |
3 | JESUS | BARRERA ORTEGA | 202 | | 00:49:43:256 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | ROCIO | MESA RAMIREZ | 274 | | 01:03:13:131 |
2 | LIDIA | TORO CALLE | 264 | | 01:07:19:505 |
3 | ANA DEL CARMEN | BENÃTEZ | 207 | | 01:12:37:052 |
CADETE MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | MIGUEL | BENITEZ BERMEJO | 209 | TRITÓN | 00:42:25:205 |
2 | TEO | BUNDUC | 210 | | 00:46:57:698 |
3 | RAUL | CARO BELTRÃN | 213 | | 00:53:37:573 |
CADETE FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | LUCIA | GÓMEZ | 222 | | 01:04:19:206 |
2 | ALEJANDRA | MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ | 275 | | 01:13:46:702 |
3 | CARLA | HINOJO ROMAN | 273 | | 01:15:45:693 |
JUNIOR MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | ROQUE MIGUEL | SUÁREZ GUEVARA | 260 | C.D. TRIBIKE | 00:42:06:868 |
2 | JOSE ANTONIO | GUTIERREZ ROJAS | 226 | | 00:59:10:912 |
JUNIOR FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | IRENE | RODRÃGUEZ GARCÃA | 249 | | 01:13:07:726 |
SENIOR MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | ALEJANDRO | MADARIAGA PEREZ | 267 | ARAHAL BIKE TEAM | 00:38:13:102 |
2 | JESUS | PRIETO DE LOPE | 276 | | 00:42:09:782 |
3 | MANUEL ANTONIO | VEGA MÃRQUEZ | 266 | | 00:46:17:020 |
SENIOR FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | VANESA | LOPEZ GARCÃA | 231 | | 01:04:43:781 |
2 | CARMEN MARÃA | DOMÃNGUEZ CHACÓN | 219 | | 01:14:00:742 |
3 | VIRGINIA | CARBALLAR PIÑERO | 212 | | 01:14:02:354 |
VETERANO MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | ANTONIO | LOPEZ MONTALBAN | 232 | CLUB ATLETISMO CHIPIONA | 00:48:57:560 |
2 | JOSÉ ANTONIO | SÁNCHEZ MOLINA | 258 | CD TRIBIKE ZAHARA | 00:58:45:856 |
3 | MANUEL JESÚS | PEREZ MONTES | 244 | | 01:22:09:094 |
VETERANA FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|
1 | PURI | NUÑEZ RUBIALES | 239 | | 01:08:11:730 |
2 | ANTONIA | BAREA CONTRERAS | 201 | | 01:24:09:688 |
3 | ENCARNI | MORILLO SABORIDO | 237 | | 01:30:33:199 |