Clasificación I Circuito Provincial de Carreras Nocturnas de Cádiz 5K


SUB 16-18 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K


SUB 16-18 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1PAULA MARIA POZO RUBIALES CHAPIN JEREZ11
2ABRILVACA GARCíACLUB ATLETISMO CHAPíN JEREZ22
3CARMENPALOMINO SANCHEZ33


SUB 20-23 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1LUCASFGACTIVATE PSICOINFORMA11
2VICTORCOSTALES22
3BORJAVIDAL GUTIéRREZ33
4AGUSTíNJIMéNEZ CASASPSICOINFORMA44
5PABLODíAZ JIMéNEZ55
6PABLOMOYA GóMEZ66


SUB 20-23 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1BEATRIZBELTRáN LAYNEZLAGUNA DEL MORAL11
2AMANDALóPEZ RONCERO CD RUN&FIT CHICLANA 22
3MARíARODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ33


SENIOR A MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1PABLO FRANCISCOCáRDENAS CAROC.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLÓN11
2RAMON BARTOLOMELETRAN LOPEZTRIATLETAS ROTEñOS22
3ALEJANDROPÉREZ PÉREZNINGUNO33
4JESúS VELA REINAINDEPENDIENTE44
5SERGIOHERRERA BARBA55
6JUAN MANUEL BENITEZ REYES66


SENIOR A FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1YASMINETOURYA.D. MARATHON JEREZ 11
2MATILDECANCELA CALAINDEPENDIENTE22
3ANACHAVES GARCíA INDEPENDIENTE 33
4Mª CARMENGONZÁLEZ MOLINILLOINDEPENDIENTE44
5DESIREEROSA GUERRACLUB TRAS TRIS TRAS55
6IRENECARO ANDRADESATLETISMO TREBUJENA66


SENIOR B MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1HELIOSHUESO LóPEZC.A. CHAPÍN JEREZ11
2RUBENPEñA GONZALEZ22
3JOSE MARIALOPEZ OCAñAC.A CHAPIN 33
4DAVIDGARCíA MUñOZ44
5MANUELPIñERO GARCíA CLUB TRIATLóN PUERTO REAL 55
6JESUALDOGARCíA LóPEZ66
7AARóNDOMíNGUEZ ALEJORUNNERS FINOS DE TOBILLO77
8ISMAELCOBEñA RODRIGUEZRUN&FIT CHICLANA88
9FERNANDOSáNCHEZ MARCHáN99
10JUAN MIGUELBLANES GUERRERO1010
11LUISPÉREZ MANZANOCLUB TRAS TRIS TRAS1111
12JOSE CARLOS SáNCHEZ LIGERO1212
13JOSé MANUEL BENITEZ JUNQUERA 1313


SENIOR B FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1AZANIADEMATTE11
2ROCíOÁNGEL SáNCHEZ ATLETISMO TREBUJENA 22
3LETICIAGóMEZ CHACóN33
4NOELIAMERCHÁN COLLANTESLOS TORTUGUITAS44


MASTER 35 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1JUAN ANDRES ROSA RUIZCDE JEREZANA DE TRIATLON11
2DAVIDTRENADO AMO22
3DAVIDGONZALEZ CARRERAC.A. CONIL33
4JAVIERBERNAL RODA44
5SEBASTIáN FERNáNDEZ MACIAS INDEPENDIENTE 55
6ISRAELGARCIA CARRASCOMARATóN JEREZ66
7AARONFALCON ALCEDOCLUB TRIATLON PUERTO REAL77
8EDGARDO OPAZO DIAZ88
9YONATANRONDAN PALOMEQUELOS PITIJOPOS ( BIKE TOUR DOñANA ) (GEPORC)99
10JOSE ANTONIO BARBERAN FERNáNDEZ1010
11JUAN PEDROBARRIGA FERNANDEZTALLERES MEDINA DE JEREZ1111
12JUANGUTIERREZ PRIETOA.D. MARATON JEREZ1212
13ANGELRAMíREZ PORTILLOCARMONA PAEZ1313
14JAVIERGONZáLEZ MáRQUEZCLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CÁDIZ1414
15ANTONIOLOPEZ-CEPERO1515
16BORJATAPIAS CAEIROEL GORDO QUE CORRE1616
17JUAN FRANCISCO ORTIZ GOMEZ1717
18AURELIOMARTíN ÁLVAREZTRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM1818
19JORGE ALBERTOLóPEZ MORENO VIDA SANA Y FELIZ1919
20CARLOSSANCHO MACIASINDEPENDIENTE2020
21ANTONIO JESÚSCARTES VÉLEZLOS TORTUGUITAS2121
22JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ESPEJO 2222
23DAVIDROMERO RAPOSO2323


MASTER 35 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1REBECAGONZáLEZ MARTíN A.D. MARATóN JEREZ11
2MILAGROSAGARCíA GUERREROVIDA SANA Y FELIZ22
3CONCEPCION VEGA CABALLEROATLETISMO TREBUJENA33
4Mª JOSéVEGA CABALLEROCLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA44
5MARÍA DEL ROCÍOCARTES VÉLEZLOS TORTUGUITAS55
6ISABELIGLESIAS MATEOSA.D. MARATóN JEREZ66
7LUCIASUBIñO77
8TOñIGALLEGO ESPEJITODIVINA PASTORA88
9ROCIOMORA PEÑAC.A.DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ99
10MARíA JOSEFERNáNDEZ GARCIACLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA1010
11MARIA DEL CARMENSAIZ NEUPAVERLOS PUPAS1111
12SUSANACABANILLAS ORTIGOSALOS PUPAS1212


MASTER 45 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1CARLOS SANCHEZ QUEVEDOC.A.CARMONA PÁEZ11
2MIGUEL ÁNGELGALLARDO GONZáLEZ22
3FRANCISCO MANUEL RONDAN PALOMEQUE LOS PITIJOPOS 33
4JUAN ANTONIOCISNEROS GUTIéRREZCLUB TRIATLóN PUERTO REAL44
5MIGUEL ANGELNIñO BONHOMOLAGUNA DEL MORAL 55
6JAVIER JOSECASAL AGUILERAC.A.CARMONA PÁEZ66
7FRANCISCO JAVIERMURGA PEREZDIVINA PASTORA77
8ANTONIOSáNCHEZ VEASA. D. MARATÓN JEREZ88
9RAULLóPEZ DE PALACIOVIDA SANA99
10MIGUEL ÁNGELSANTAELLA PIZONESPEñA ATLéTICA LAGUNA DEL MORAL1010
11JOSE MANUELGONZALEZ SANCHEZ1111
12JOSE MANUELCAMACHO VALENZUELALOBOS DEL RUNNING1212
13IGNACIOCARTES VÉLEZLOS TORTUGUITAS1313
14JULIANPALOMINO SORIANO1414
15JUAN CARLOSGARCíA GUERRERO1515
16DAVID ALANSTEIN RAMOS1616


MASTER 45 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1MARIA EUGENIAMONTESINO RODRIGUEZC.A.CARMONA PÁEZ11
2MARIA JOSEVALLE ESCALANTEA.D. MARATON JEREZ22
3JUANAFéNIXLAGUNA DEL MORAL33
4ANA TERESAVIDAL GATICAATLETISMO TREBUJENA44
5JULIAGóMEZ PANTOJA LIBRE55
6ADELAIDABLANCO RECIOY66
7PATRICIAMUÑOZ FERNANDEZMARATHON JEREZ77
8SORAYABARTOLOMé GARCíA88
9NOELIAANDRADES HEREDIAFOOTINGUERAS99
10INMACULADABORJA FERNANDEZC.A. CARMONA PAEZ1010
11JUANA MARíA GALINDO ARAGON CLUB ATLETISMO DIVINA PASTORA1111
12CARMEN FERNANDEZ GARCIA DIVINA PASTORA1212


MASTER 55 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1BALDOMEROGARRIDO LOBATOMARATON JEREZ11
2JUANGARCíA-MANJARóN LOPEZA.D. MARATON JEREZ22


MASTER 55 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1TRACEY ELIZABETH WILSONCLUB DE ATLETISMO OLVERA 11
2MARIA ISABELDI BECOCORESPORT22
3ANTONIAANDRADES NúñEZATLETISMO TREBUJENA33


MASTER 65 MASCULINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K
1ANTONIOAHUMADA SANCHEZA.D.MARATÓN JEREZ11
2JULIAN ANGELALONSO GUTIERREZINDEPENDIENTE22


MASTER 65 FEMENINO

Pos.NombreApellidosClubPuntosJEREZ - CARRERA 5 K.CONIL - CARRERA 5 K