Inscritos
III Carrera del Barro EQUIPOS
Equipo | Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|
Equipo 2 | INMA | DE CASTRO HUERTAS | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 2 | ANDRES | GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 2 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL | GÓMEZ COBOS | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 2 | JOSÉ MIGUEL | CARREÑO ANGULO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 3 | MARIA DEL MONTE | MUÑOZ CONDE | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 3 | MIGUEL ANGEL | SÁNCHEZ GARCIA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 3 | RAFAEL | MÁRQUEZ SUÁREZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 3 | JULIA | MACIAS RECUERDA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 4 | AITANA | RAYA PUERTO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 4 | SUSANA | RICA CASTILLO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 4 | LUZ MARIA | GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 4 | CARMEN | ÁNGULO GARCIA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 6 | JUANMA | LÓPEZ HUESO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 6 | ANTONIO | ROLDÁN ROLDÁN | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 6 | PEDRO MANUEL | CASTELLANO MARCHANTE | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 6 | ANTONIO J. | RONDÁN MORENO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 7 | FRANCISCO JESÚS | FUENTES REINA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 7 | DIEGO | FUENTES REINA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 7 | CAROLINE | FLICK CORTIJO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 7 | REMEDIOS | SANCHEZ CABRERA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 8 | ANA MARIA | BARBA GARCIA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 8 | MARIA DE LAS NIEVES | SABORIDO VAZQUEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 8 | ELENA | SANCHEZ LOPEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 8 | ROSA MARIA | PEREZ CALVO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 9 | AURELIO | LLAMAS HINOJO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 9 | JERONIMO | SORIA LEIVA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 9 | JUAN | ROSADO RIVERA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 9 | ANTONIO | IBÁÑEZ PALACIN | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 10 | ELIAS | SUAREZ SOSA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 10 | MANUEL | ARAGON PRIOR | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 10 | BERNARDO | FERNANDEZ GAMERO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 10 | SERGIO | BIZCICHO GOMEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 11 | JOSE JUAQUIN | GARCIA GONZALEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 11 | ROCIO | BORREGO LIZANO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 11 | JULIAN | ESCAMILLA DORADO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 11 | SANDRA | DIEGUEZ GOMEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 12 | ESPERANZA | URIOSTE MOLERO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 12 | JESUS | MARQUEZ GOMEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 12 | ANA ISABEL | SOLIS MARTINEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 12 | ALBA | ALCOBA LOPEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 13 | MIRIAM | BERNAL RAMIREZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 13 | MARTA | LLORENTE POVEDANO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 13 | FERNANDO | GONZALEZ ZAMORA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 13 | GOSIA | PAJKOWSKA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 14 | ADRIANA | ESTUDILLO MARISCAL | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 14 | JULIA | GONZALEZ VITAL | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 14 | MANUEL JESUS | CASTRO RUIZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 14 | JOSE FRANCISCO | NAVARRO CHACON | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 15 | SERGIO | PADILLA TARDÍO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 15 | FRANCISCO GABRIEL | JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 15 | JUAN J. | JAÉN BAZA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 15 | FRANCISCO LUIS | HUESO PAJUELO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 16 | FATIMA | BAREA TORREÑO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 16 | EVA | REYNALDO RAMIREZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 16 | ANA MARIA | SABORIDO GOMEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 16 | MARTA | MATE LOPEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 17 | JUAN | DELGADO ÁLVAREZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 17 | TERESA | DELGADO ÁLVAREZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 17 | TERESA | ÁLVAREZ ROMERO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 17 | MANUEL | SERRANO ROPERO | ABSOLUTO |
Categoría | Equipos |
---|
ABSOLUTO | 15 |