Inscritos
II Open Internacional de Ajedrez. Sub 2200 FIDE. COSTA DE LA LUZ
Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|
ADA ÁNGELA | HERNÁNDEZ TÉLLEZ | SUB 18 |
ADRIANA | MARTÍN CABALLERO | SUB 18 |
AITOR | IBAÑEZ MACÍAS | SUB 18 |
ALBERTO | MATEOS ATIENZA | GENERAL |
ALBERTO JESÚS | VICENTE PUYANA | SUB 18 |
ALEJANDRO | SERRANO ALMENDROS | SUB 18 |
ÁNGEL | GENTES BENITO | GENERAL |
ANGEL | SERRANO ALMENDROS | SUB 18 |
ANTONIO | DIAZ | SUB 18 |
ANTONIO | LEAL RODRIGUEZ | SUB 18 |
ANTONIO | SENCIALES SENCIALES | GENERAL |
ANTONIO JESUS | MACIAS AGUILAR | GENERAL |
CARLOS | NARVÁEZ MEJIA | GENERAL |
CLAUDIA | HERNÁNDEZ TÉLLEZ | SUB 18 |
DANIELA | GIL FERNÁNDEZ | SUB 18 |
DAVID | GUTIERREZ TORO | SUB 18 |
DAVID LUIS | LOPEZ NAVARRO | SUB 18 |
DIEGO | GIL BELIZÓN | GENERAL |
EDUARDO JAVIER | SWEET LÓPEZ | GENERAL |
EFRÉN | GARCÍA DEL CAMPO | GENERAL |
ERNESTO | LÓPEZ-TELLO GONZÁLEZ | GENERAL |
FABIO | CID ALARCON | SUB 18 |
FRANCISCO | MARIN | GENERAL |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | SANTOS IZQUIERDO | GENERAL |
FRANCISCO MANUEL | FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO | GENERAL |
GERMAN | MALDONADO MENA | SUB 18 |
GONZALO | CANALEJO ALONSO | GENERAL |
IGNACIO | RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO | GENERAL |
IVÁN | MANZORRO RAMÍREZ | SUB 18 |
JESÚS | SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ | SUB 18 |
JORGE | RINCON | GENERAL |
JOSÉ | GIL GARCÍA | GENERAL |
JOSE ANGEL | GARCES ADAN | GENERAL |
JOSE MANUEL | GARRIDO COLLANTES | GENERAL |
JOSÉ MANUEL | PÉREZ BELLIDO | SUB 18 |
JOSÉ MARÍA | BERMÚDEZ UREBA | GENERAL |
JOSE RAMON | ORTEGA VALLE | GENERAL |
JUAN ALBERTO | GOMEZ AGUIRRE | SUB 18 |
JUAN ANDRÉS | COLLAZOS MORENO | SUB 18 |
JUAN ANTONIO | GÓMEZ MARTÍN | GENERAL |
JUAN DIEGO | BERMÚDEZ UREBA | SUB 18 |
JUAN LUIS | CABILLAS MARTÍNEZ | GENERAL |
JULEN | IBÁÑEZ MACÍAS | SUB 18 |
JULIO | SEVILLANO LEAL | GENERAL |
LAUREANO | GIRALDO GUERRERO | GENERAL |
MANUEL | GARCIA-BLÁZQUEZ PÉREZ | GENERAL |
MANUEL | MONGE LORENZO | GENERAL |
MANUEL | PEÑA | GENERAL |
MANUEL | PRIETO MARTÍN | SUB 18 |
MANUEL | PRIETO SANCHEZ | GENERAL |
MAURO | MARTÍN CABALLERO | SUB 18 |
MIGUEL | NARVÁEZ LÓPEZ | SUB 18 |
NICHOLAS | KOWALSKI RUBIALES | SUB 18 |
NICOLÁS | ALBAFERNÁNDEZ | GENERAL |
OMAR | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ | SUB 18 |
PEDRO | MUÑOZ ROMERO | SUB 18 |
RAFAEL | LOVERA ESCALLADA | GENERAL |
RAFAEL | MONTERO CAMPUZANO | GENERAL |
RAMON | BUENADICHA GOMEZ | GENERAL |
RAÚL | GUTIÉRREZ TORO | SUB 18 |
REME SOFIA | MALDONADO MENA | SUB 18 |
RICARDO | FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | GENERAL |
RUBEN | SERRANO ALVAREZ | GENERAL |
SANTIAGO | MAZA LOPEZ DE LOS MOZOS | GENERAL |
SANTIAGO | VILLANUEVA MÁRQUEZ | SUB 18 |
SOREN | PESCHARDT | GENERAL |
TOMÁS | GUARDIA BENCOMO | GENERAL |
VICENTE | PRO GIL | GENERAL |
VICTOR | NAVARRO MARTINEZ | SUB 18 |
WILLEM | BROEKMAN | GENERAL |
YANIRA | CORREA ROQUE | SUB 18 |
Categoría | Participantes |
---|
SUB 18 | 32 |
GENERAL | 39 |
| |
Participantes Infantiles | 0 |
Preinscritos | 0 |
Inscritos | 71 |