Inscritos
III Breña Trail Moon Barbate. EQUIPOS
Equipo | Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|
Equipo 2 | JUAN CARLOS | PEREZ CASTRO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 2 | MARIO | ESPINA RIAZA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 2 | ANTONIO | GONZALEZ BERNAL | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 2 | RAUL | ARAGON DOMINGUEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 3 | TERESA | RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARÍA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 3 | CARMEN MARÍA | BALLADARES GONZALEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 3 | JOSE A. | GONZALEZ LEON | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 3 | JORGE | USERO JORDÁ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 4 | MANUEL | COUCELO JARAMILLO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 4 | ROBERTO | VIDAL SANCHEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 4 | JAIME | CONDE ESCRIBANO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 4 | FRANCISCO | MUÑOZ TRASCUA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 5 | DAVID | MARTINEZ JIMENEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 5 | FRANCISCO JOSE | BARRADO JIMENEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 5 | JOSE MARIA | LOZANO MUÑOZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 5 | JUAN FRANCISCO | MUÑOZ JIMENEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 5 | JOSÉ MANUEL | AÑINO RUIZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 7 | FRANCISCO MANUEL | DIAZ TORRES | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 7 | MIGUEL A | SANTOS GONZALEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 7 | JUAN JOSE | OGALLA GARCIA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 7 | ROOZBEH | NADJI | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 8 | OSCAR | BARRERA AGUILAR | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 8 | ENRIQUE | OBREGÓN PÉREZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 8 | DIONISIO | GONZÁLEZ RIVERO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 8 | MANUEL | DELGADO MARTÍNEZ MURGA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 8 | JOSE MARÍA | RAMÍREZ LOBATO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 9 | SERGIO | ABAD CAMARGO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 9 | MIGUEL ANGEL | BAEZ MARQUEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 9 | THORSTEIN | SCHERLER | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 9 | JUAN PABLO | CABRERA MESA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 10 | SEBASTIAN | FERNANDEZ MACIAS | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 10 | JOSE MANUEL | FERNANDEZ TRISTAN | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 10 | ANTONIO | LOBATON RECIO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 10 | RUBEN | GONZALEZ ESPINOSA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 11 | JOAQUIN | MARICHALAR GONZALEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 11 | JOSÉ FRANCISCO | GÓMEZ FATIGA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 11 | ISRAEL | MESA RODRIGUEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 11 | DAVID | ALARCON ACA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 11 | JUAN MANUEL | VILLEGAS GARCIA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 12 | GORKA | BROCAL | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 12 | JOSÉ ENRIQUE | RAPOSO PALMA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 12 | MANUEL | ALCAIDE RODRÍGUEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 12 | ANTONIO | DÍAZ-NORIEGA RUIZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 13 | SERGIO | PULIDO MUÑOZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 13 | ENRIQUE | PEREZ ANGULO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 13 | DANIEL | REDOLOSIS FERNÁNDEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 13 | ANTONIO | DOMÍNGUEZ ARIAS | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 13 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 14 | RAUL | PLAZUELO LOPEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 14 | JUAN JOSÉ | RUIZ LÓPEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 14 | JUAN CARLOS | LLONIS GARCIA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 14 | PEDRO LUIS | OTERO JIMÉNEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 15 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | RODRIGUEZ ROCHA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 15 | DANIEL | VILA BENITEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 15 | EDUARDO | SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 15 | JUAN JOSE | MUÑOZ RIVERA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 16 | SONIA | DIAZ HERAS | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 16 | CRISTINA | CADENAS GARCIA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 16 | ISABEL | MONTENEGRO COUÑAGO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 16 | ERNESTO FELIPE | PEREZ CASTRO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 16 | PEDRO | RODRIGUEZ BULPE | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 17 | EVARISTO | CALVO GONZALEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 17 | MANUEL ANGEL | CERVIÑO MARTINEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 17 | MARIA JOSE | ABOLLADO ALONSO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 17 | FRANCISCO | RIVERO GARCIA | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 18 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | MARMOLEJO ROMERO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 18 | JOSE ANTONIO | ESTUDILLO GUERRERO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 18 | AITOR | PAVON PATIÑO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 18 | JUAN PEDRO | ORTEGA MARMOLEJO | ABSOLUTO |
Equipo 18 | JESUS ROBERTO | OLIVARES ESTEVEZ | ABSOLUTO |
Categoría | Equipos |
---|
ABSOLUTO | 16 |