Inscritos
I Carrera Nocturna. OLVERA
Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|
ALEJANDRO | ALCANTARILLA ALCÁZAR | SENIOR MASCULINO |
AMELIA | SALAS ORTEGA | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
ANA | DOMINGUEZ ESCOBAR | SENIOR FEMENINO |
ANA MARÍA | GARCÍA TRUJILLO | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
ANDRES | MARTINEZ VALLE | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | ESCOT PERIAÑEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | PALMA SACIE | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ANTONIO JOSÉ | JIMENEZ MORENO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
ANTONIO MANUEL | RUIZ LOPEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
BARTOLOME | HORMIGO RODRIGUEZ | VETERANO D MASCULINO |
BIENVENIDA | PORTILLO | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
DANIEL | CABRERA | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
DAVID | BARRIGA GALLEGO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
DAVID | BORREGO LOPEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
DAVID | MORILLO CABEZAS | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
DAVID | PERNÍA RODRÍGUEZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ELENA | SANCHEZ LÓPEZ | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
EMILIO JOSÉ | MOLINA BURGOS | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
ESTEFANIA | COLLANTES PAJUELO | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
FATIMA | GUISADO GARCIA | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
FATIMA | MARTÍN GUISADO | SENIOR FEMENINO |
FRANCISCO | ANGEL PAEZ | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | BARRIGA MARIN | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | DOMINGUEZ PEREZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | PALMA TORREJÓN | VETERANO D MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | PEREZ GUERRERO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | RAMÍREZ CASTRO | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | ROCES MARTINEZ | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | CABEZA CABEZA | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
GREGORIO | CORRALES ATIENZA | VETERANO D MASCULINO |
INMACULADA | ASENCIO VARGAS | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
ISAAC | OTERO SANCHEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
ISABEL | LOPEZ ARANDA | SENIOR FEMENINO |
ISMAEL | ARAGÓN SÁNCHEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JAVIER | CUBILES PEREZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JESUS | ROMAN BORREGO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JESÚS | ZALDÍVAR | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE | RIESTRA TINEO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSÉ ANTONIO | ESCOZ GUERRERO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE ANTONIO | RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSE ENRIQUE | PACHECO SANTOME | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | GOLLETE GONZALEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSE MANUEL | SÁNCHEZ ANDAMOYO | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MIGUEL M | RAMOS CLARO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN | ROLDAN FUENTES | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN GABRIEL | RIVERA JIMÉNEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUANMA | LÓPEZ HUESO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
LIZ | WILSON | VETERANA C FEMENINO |
LUIS | LOZANO CEBALLOS | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
MAKSIM | ULIANOV SOLLOGUB | SENIOR MASCULINO |
MANUEL | LIGERO CANO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
MANUEL | LIGERO MONTILLA | SENIOR MASCULINO |
MANUEL JESUS | LLAMAS HINOJO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
MARIA | LÓPEZ HUESO | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
MARIA | RIOS LOPEZ | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
MARÍA BELÉN | GÓMEZ MONTOYA | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
MARIA JOSÉ | BURGOS CABRERA | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
MARÍA JOSÉ | ESCOT ESCOT | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
MARÍA JOSÉ | MEDINA PÉREZ | VETERANA C FEMENINO |
MARIA JOSÉ | ORTEGA SERRANO | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL | MUÑOZ LEÓN | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
MIGUEL ANGEL | TOLEDO VALIENTE | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
PABLO | GUIRADO CASTILLO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
PAQUI | TOLEDO PERIÁÑEZ | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
PEDRO | ESPINOSA ZURITA | VETERANO D MASCULINO |
PILI | SANCHEZ CORTÉS | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
RAFAEL | GUISADO GARCIA | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
SALVADOR | DÍAZ SALAS | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
SALVADOR | MESA CASAS | SENIOR MASCULINO |
SALVADOR | MESA GARCÍA | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
SALVADOR | TOLEDO PERIÁÑEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
SANDRA | PATIÑO LUMBRERAS | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
TERESA | DIAZ SANTIAGO | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
Categoría | Participantes |
---|
SENIOR MASCULINO | 7 |
SENIOR FEMENINO | 3 |
VETERANO A MASCULINO | 11 |
VETERANA A FEMENINO | 8 |
VETERANO B MASCULINO | 23 |
VETERANA B FEMENINO | 9 |
VETERANO C MASCULINO | 7 |
VETERANA C FEMENINO | 2 |
VETERANO D MASCULINO | 4 |
| |
Participantes Infantiles | 0 |
Preinscritos | 0 |
Inscritos | 74 |