Inscritos
VII Carrera Primavera. Pradera Chapín Jerez
Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|
AGUSTIN | CALERO BENÍTEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
ALBERTO | RUBIA GOMEZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | CARBELLIDO CARRANZA | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ALFONSO | MENACHO FERNÁNDEZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
AMADOR | FERNANDEZ | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ANDRÉS | MORENO GONZÁLEZ | PROMESA MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | AHUMADA SÁNCHEZ | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | HUERTA GÓMEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | MONTERO MORALES | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
CARLOS | SÁNCHEZ BENÍTEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
DANIEL | PÉREZ ORDOÑEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
DANIEL | VÁZQUEZ CORTEJOSO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
EMILIO | MAGNIEN MONTERO | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
EVA | ARELLANO LÓPEZ | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
EVA MARIA | NAVARRO NUÑEZ | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
FERNANDO | CORCHADO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | CANTOS ROMERO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | MOSCOSO NIETO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | RODRÍGUEZ DE LA MILLA | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ | LOZANO ARIAS | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ISAAC | CORONILLA VALLE | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JAVIER | ESCUDERO CASTILLO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSE ANTONIO | GALISTEO RIOS | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSE ANTONIO | MORENO GONZALEZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSÉ DAVID | OCAÑA ROMERO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE LUIS | ALMAGRO VARELA | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSÉ LUIS | LARA MORENO | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JOSE LUIS | MENDEZ MASERO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSÉ LUIS | PADILLO ROMERO | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JOSE MANUEL | RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MIGUEL | BORREGO SIMÓN | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE MIGUEL | MUÑOZ VARGAS-MACHUCA | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN | JIMÉNEZ GAVIRA | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN | MOLINILLO LÓPEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN CARLOS | MESA DELICADO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JUAN CARLOS | MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN PEDRO | GARCÍA GARCÍA | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JULIO | SOLÓRZANO SAÑUDO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
LORENZO | HORRILLO CTUCES | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
LUIS | JESÚS JIMÉNEZ | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
LUIS MANUEL | FRÍAS MARTÍN | SENIOR MASCULINO |
MANUEL | ALCÁNTARA PUYANA | SENIOR MASCULINO |
MANUEL | ARANDA SANCHEZ | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
MANUEL | SÁNCHEZ QUEVEDO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
MARCOS | MESAS MONEDERO | SENIOR MASCULINO |
MARIA | RODRIGUEZ LEDOTT | SENIOR FEMENINO |
MARINA | PEÑA CASANOVA | PROMESA FEMENINO |
NURIA | FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
PATRICIA | MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
REBECA | GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
SOLEDAD | BENITEZ CASTRO | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
VIRGINIA | JIMÉNEZ DOMÍNGUEZ | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
YADIRA | ROJAS SÁNCHEZ | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
Categoría | Participantes |
---|
PROMESA MASCULINO | 1 |
PROMESA FEMENINO | 1 |
SENIOR MASCULINO | 5 |
SENIOR FEMENINO | 1 |
VETERANO A MASCULINO | 9 |
VETERANA A FEMENINO | 5 |
VETERANO B MASCULINO | 20 |
VETERANA B FEMENINO | 3 |
VETERANO C MASCULINO | 9 |
| |
Participantes Infantiles | 0 |
Preinscritos | 0 |
Inscritos | 54 |