Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|
AARÓN | AMAYA CARRASCO | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
AARON | FALCON ALCEDO | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ABRIL | VACA GARCÍA | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
ADRIÁN | AMAYA CARRASCO | PITUFO MASCULINO |
ADRIAN | DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
ADRIANA | MARTINEZ SUAREZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
ÁFRICA | ROMÁN VÁZQUEZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
AGUSTÍN | FERNÁNDEZ REYES | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
AHMED ALI | MUSA | SUB 20 - JUNIOR MASCULINO |
AITOR | LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
ALBA | ESTUDILLO MEJIAS | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
ALBA | SÁNCHEZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
ALBERTO | FERNÁNDEZ GUZMÁN | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
ALBERTO | FERNANDEZ LIGERO | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ALBERTO | MARTINO BARBA | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
ALBERTO | NAVARRO VENEGAS | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRA | GARRUCHO MORENO | SUB 18 - JUVENIL FEMENINO |
ALEJANDRA | SANEMETERIO CHERBUY | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
ALEJANDRO | CORDOBA SANTIAGO | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUENTE ORTEGA | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | PÉREZ PÉREZ | SENIOR A MASCULINO |
ALEJANDRO | TOMÁS PARRADO | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
ALEJO | ÁLVAREZ INIESTA | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
ALFONSO | MARTÍN DE LA HOZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ALFONSO | PÉREZ SEGOVIA | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
ÁLVARO | CASO ALMAGRO | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
ÁLVARO | LUNA GÓMEZ | PITUFO MASCULINO |
ALVARO | MACARRO BRACHO | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
ALVARO | RAPOSO CHAVERO | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ÁLVARO | ROMERO RUIZ | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
ÁLVARO | VALDENEBRO TELLO DE MENESES | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
ALVARO | VELA REINA | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
AMANDA | LOPEZ RONCERO | SUB 23 - PROMESA FEMENINO |
AMANDA | ROMÁN VÁZQUEZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
AMANDA | VÁZQUEZ DONCEL-MORIANO | MASTER 40 - VETERANA B FEMENINO |
ANA | ARIZA BEY | SENIOR B FEMENINO |
ANA | ARROYO FERNÁNDEZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
ANA | ARROYO FERNÁNDEZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
ANA | RIVERA GONZALEZ | SUB 16 - CADETE FEMENINO |
ANA | RUIZ BUTRÓN | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
ANA AURORA | SORIA RODRÍGUEZ | SENIOR A FEMENINO |
ANA CRISTINA | NUÑEZ RUIZ | SUB 20 - JUNIOR FEMENINO |
ANA ERIKA | RODULFO FERNANDEZ | SENIOR B FEMENINO |
ANA MARÍA | RIVAS ROMÁN | SENIOR B FEMENINO |
ANDRÉS | DAMIÁN GUTIÉRREZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ANDRÉS | LLERENA OUTON | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ANGEL | BERIHUETE MACIAS | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ÁNGELA | IZQUIERDO CARRETERO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
ANTONIO | ARMARIO PÉREZ | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | PINTO POZO | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | PRIETO PÉREZ | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | SOJO CANOVAS | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
ANTONIO ÁNGEL | ARJONA VEGA | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
ARACELI | GARCÍA PRIEGO | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
ARACELI | LEON GARCÍA | SUB 16 - CADETE FEMENINO |
ARTURO | OJOSNEGROS MOLINA | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
AUGUSTO | TOLEDO GONZÁLEZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
AURELIO | MARTÍN ÁLVAREZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
AURORA | ARRIETE CASTAÑEDA | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
AYAX | DOMÍNGUEZ MOYANO | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
AZUCENA | LÓPEZ SOLANO | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
BEATRIZ | GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANA B FEMENINO |
BERTA | COTRINA GARCIA | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
BRUNO | ALVAREZ SALVADOR | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
BRUNO | CONEJERO MARCHANTE | PITUFO MASCULINO |
CANDELA | VARGAS PEREZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
CARLA | ESCOBAR PEREZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
CARLOS | CALERO PÉREZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
CARLOS | CASTILLO GONZALEZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
CARLOS | DA SILVA CARABALLO | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
CARLOS | SANCHEZ RUFINO | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
CARLOS ANTONIO | PRADOS FERNANDEZ | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
CARLOTA | GÓMEZ MORENO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
CARMEN | ALDON LAGOMAZZINI | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
CARMEN | LIBERAL FERNÁNDEZ | SENIOR B FEMENINO |
CARMEN | MORENO CHAVES | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
CARMEN | VERA GONZALEZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
CARMEN | ZARZA GOMEZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
CAROLINA | CRUZ LEÓN | SENIOR B FEMENINO |
CATALINA | LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
CELIA | BIEDMA NUÑEZ | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
CELIA | NÚÑEZ DÍAZ | SUB 18 - JUVENIL FEMENINO |
CÉSAR | ARQUELLADAS DEL VALLE | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
CLARA | BERIHUETE CASAS | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
CLAUDIA | BATISTA RIVERA | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
CLAUDIO | SÁNCHEZ - TEMBLEQUE ZARANDONA | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
CRISTIAN | LÓPEZ MUÑOZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
CRISTINA | DIAZ PEREZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
CRISTINA | MIRANDA VEGA | SENIOR B FEMENINO |
DANIEL | CARMONA MARQUEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
DANIEL | GARCÍA RUIZ | SENIOR A MASCULINO |
DANIEL | INFANTES PALMA | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
DANIELA | BOVEDA CERRO | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
DANIS | MADRID GARCÍA | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
DAVID | BARRERA GARCÍA | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
DAVID | PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ | SENIOR A MASCULINO |
DAVID | PÉREZ ROMERO | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
DAVINIA | GIL REYES | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
DIEGO | GOMEZ ROMERO | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
DIEGO | MELERO BEJARANO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
DIEGO | SANDUVETE LÓPEZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
EDGARDO | OPAZO DIAZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
EDUARDO | CID ALVAREZ | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
EDUARDO | LEÓN MAINE | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
ELENA | GUTIÉRREZ COLORADO | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
ELENA | SABORIDO OLIVA | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
ELIAS | ROMERO AVILA | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
ELIE | GRZIB | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
ELOY | PICON PAREDES | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
ELSA | RUBIO FLORENCIO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
EMILIO | LOZANO LÓPEZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
EMILIO | RAMOS CORONA | SUB 18 - JUVENIL MASCULINO |
EMMA | GIL VARELA | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
EMMA | RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
ENRIQUE | ARTAJO HERNANDO | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
ENZO | GARCÍA TORONJO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
ESTEBAN | CHOQUET DE ISLA LÓPEZ | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
ESTHER | ESPINOSA SANTAMARIA | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
ESTHER | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANA B FEMENINO |
EUGENIO | FLOR SÁNCHEZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
EVA MARINA | RONCERO CANTERO | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
FATIMA | HERRUZO RODRIGUEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
FCO MIGUEL | CEPERO RODRIGUEZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
FELICIANA | SERRANO RUIZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
FERNANDO | CHAVES GALVIN | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
FERNANDO | GARCÍA ARAGÓN | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
FERNANDO | LÓPEZ CAUCELO | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
FERNANDO | SANTANA MENACHO | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
FERNANDO | VERDEJA LLAMAZARES | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
FRAN | GONZÁLEZ CARRERA | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
FRANCINE | PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
FRANCISCO | ALONSO PIÑA | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | BUSTO INVERNÓN | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | CASTAÑO MORILLA | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | GALEANO CERRO | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | GIMÉNEZ ENRIQUEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | MUÑOZ GARCIA | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | PARODI AGUIRRE | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | DONATO ROSENDO | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | JAÉN MORENO | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | RAMIREZ GOMEZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | SURAÑA DÍAZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | TEJONERO VALDES | SUB 20 - JUNIOR MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | YUSTE BAZAN | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JESÚS | ROMERO FORNELL | SUB 23 - PROMESA MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ | MONTIEL CHAVES | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
GEMA | GONZÁLEZ PEÑA | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
GONZALO | GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
GONZALO | PICÓN GARCÍA DE LA BORBOLLA | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
GONZALO MATÍAS | COSANO RUIZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
GUILLERMO | CEBALLOS MARTÍN | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
HÉCTOR | ROMERO RUIZ | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
HERENIA | PIÑERO MILLÁN | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
HUGO | COTRINA GARCIA | SUB 18 - JUVENIL MASCULINO |
HUGO | SÁNCHEZ LAGARDA | PITUFO MASCULINO |
HUGO | VIGO ALFARO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
IGNACIO | ARENAS HERRANZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
IGNACIO | ARÉVALO PÉREZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
IGNACIO | GARRUCHO GARCIA | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
IGNACIO | RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
IGNACIO MANUEL | PINEDA BELLIDO | SUB 20 - JUNIOR MASCULINO |
INACIO | SANCHEZ MEDINA | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
INÉS | MONTERO CARRASCO | SENIOR A FEMENINO |
INMA | MATEO FERNÁNDEZ | SENIOR A FEMENINO |
IONEL PETRU | MICHI PAVÓN | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
IRENE | ALMARCHA MARÍN | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
IRENE | GÓMEZ GIMEZ | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
IRENE | LLADÓ GARCÍA | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
IRENE | REINA PONTONES | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
ISAAC | RIBAGORDA SANCHEZ DE LA CAMPA | PITUFO MASCULINO |
ISABEL | DONCEL-MORIANO PARRA | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
ISABEL | GARCÍA BENASACH | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
ISABEL MARÍA | BARROSO GARCÍA | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
ISMAEL | ARANA RAMIREZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
ISMAEL | ARANA RAMIREZ | PITUFO MASCULINO |
ISRAEL | BORDOY PADILLO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
ISRAEL | CACHEIRO LLADÓ | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
ISRAEL | GÓMEZ GÓMEZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
IVAN | ABEL RODRIGUEZ | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
IVAN | CANCA TORRES | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
IVAN | DA SILVA VÁZQUEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JAIME | ACUÑA SERRA | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
JAIME | CABEZA DE VACA CANALEJO | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
JAIME | JAÉN GIL | SUB 18 - JUVENIL MASCULINO |
JAIME | RODRÍGUEZ AGUILERA | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
JAIME | SÁNCHEZ SALADO | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JAIME MOUSSA | DOMINGUEZ DIAGNE | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
JAVIER | CASAL AGUILERA | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JAVIER | GARCÍA CARMONA | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
JAVIER | LIGERO FALCÓN | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
JAVIER | MURILLO PACHECO | SENIOR A MASCULINO |
JAVIER | ZARZA GARCÍA | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JESUS | BELIZON DE LA ROSA | PITUFO MASCULINO |
JESÚS | CARRERA DEL CID | SUB 23 - PROMESA MASCULINO |
JESÚS | GÓMEZ FLORES | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JESÚS | ZALDÍVAR VERA | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JESÚS MARÍA | GUTIÉRREZ RUIZ | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
JIMENA | GERONIMO GOMEZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
JIMENA | GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ | PITUFA FEMENINO |
JOAQUÍN | SALCEDO MÁRQUEZ | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
JOAQUÍN | SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
JORGE | HERNANDEZ SANZ | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
JOSE | ARIZA MONTILLA | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JOSE | MORENO ROMERO | PITUFO MASCULINO |
JOSE | ROMERO BENÍTEZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE | RUIZ MORALES | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JOSE ANDRES | SANCHEZ PEREZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSÉ ANTONIO | ARAÚJO JIMÉNEZ | SENIOR A MASCULINO |
JOSE ANTONIO | MARTIN OGALLA | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE ANTONIO | PÉREZ ALBARRAN | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
JOSÉ ANTONIO | RAMOS FLORES | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
JOSE DIEGO | DE ALBA RAMIREZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JOSE FERNANDO | RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
JOSÉ LUIS | BARO RUIZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSE LUIS | GORDILLO CARBU | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE LUIS | LLADÓ GARCÍA | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
JOSE LUIS | LLADO MARTÍN | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSE LUIS | LLADO MELENDEZ | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
JOSÉ LUIS | RODRÍGUEZ SÚNICO | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | BARBA ORELLANA | PITUFO MASCULINO |
JOSE MANUEL | MARQUEZ VITAL | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | PÉREZ BELLIDO | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | REBOLLIDO VIDAL | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | ROSALES OLMO | SENIOR A MASCULINO |
JOSE MARÍA | BELLIDO FERNÁNDEZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE MARIA | CASARES OROPESA | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
JOSE MARÍA | PÉREZ MERA | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JUAN | GÓMEZ BELTRÁN | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
JUAN | TORRES RUBIO | PITUFO MASCULINO |
JUAN | TRELLE SANCHEZ | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
JUAN ANTONIO | CHICON GARCIA | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JUAN ANTONIO | CISNEROS GUTIÉRREZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JUAN ANTONIO | FUENTES CAMACHO | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JUAN ANTONIO | GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JUAN ANTONIO | ROMERO CORVILLO | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN ANTONIO | SOLIS | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN CARLOS | FALCÓN SÁNCHEZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN CARLOS | JIMÉNEZ SENA | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
JUAN CARLOS | PICOS GARRIDO | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
JUAN CARLOS | TORRES GARCÍA | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
JUAN EMILO | JUNQUERO GARCIA | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
JUAN IGNACIO | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
JUAN JESÚS | RIVERO RODRIGUEZ | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
JUAN JOSÉ | GONZÁLEZ DE LA ROSA | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
JUAN JOSE | MORENO FERNANDEZ | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
JUAN JOSE | OGALLA GARCIA | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
JUAN JOSE | SANCHEZ GENERO | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JUAN LUIS | ANDRADE RUIZ-HENESTROSA | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
JUAN LUIS | NAVARRO AMADOR | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JUAN MARIA | ORDOÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ | SENIOR A MASCULINO |
JUAN MIGUEL | LÓPEZ QUEIJO | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
JUAN PEDRO | BARO ZAJARA | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JUAN PEDRO | MORENO ESTUDILLO | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JULIA | BETANZOS PIÑERO | PITUFA FEMENINO |
JULIA | GUTIÉRREZ COLORADO | PITUFA FEMENINO |
JULIETA | ROMERO MARTÍN | PITUFA FEMENINO |
JURGEN | DOPPERS | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
KIKO | PEREZ-BUSTAMANTE MOURIER | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
LAURA | GARCIA ESPINOSA | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
LAURA | GARRUCHO MORENO | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
LAURA | PÉREZ OLIVA | SENIOR B FEMENINO |
LEIRE | RIVERO GIL | PITUFA FEMENINO |
LEO | MARTINEZ PEREZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
LEO | TOLEDO MUÑOZ | PITUFO MASCULINO |
LOLI | MARTÍN PELEGRINA | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
LOURDES | PIÑERO VIAS | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
LOURDES | VÉLEZ PASTRANA | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
LUCAS | ROMERO | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
LUCÍA | BOLLAR JIMÉNEZ | SUB 18 - JUVENIL FEMENINO |
LUCÍA | GODINO PRIOR | SENIOR A FEMENINO |
LUCIA | ZARZA GOMEZ | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
LUIS | CABALLERO JURADO | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
LUIS M. | BENITEZ FDEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
LUIS MIGUEL | SANCHEZ GIL | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
LUIS MIGUEL | TORRES MORERA | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
LUISA | LOPEZ LOBATO | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
MACARENA | MACARRO BRACHO | SENIOR A FEMENINO |
MAGDALENA | ROMERO GOMEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
MALAK | RAKDANI AMCHAAR | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
MANUEL | ALVAREZ GORDO | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
MANUEL | BARO ZAJARA | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
MANUEL | BERNAL HERNANDEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
MANUEL | FERNANDEZ SUAREZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
MANUEL | GASCA MERÓN | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
MANUEL | GOMAR GÓMEZ | SENIOR A MASCULINO |
MANUEL | IZQUIERDO CARRETERO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
MANUEL | LAYNEZ GALLEGO | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
MANUEL | LOZANO RODA | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
MANUEL | PÉREZ ALARCÓN | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
MANUEL | PÉREZ DURÁN | MASTER 60 - VETERANO F MASCULINO |
MANUEL | SÁNCHEZ QUEVEDO | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
MANUEL ÁNGEL | CERVIÑO MARTÍNEZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
MANUEL ANGEL | LEÓN ARAGÓN | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
MANUEL JEREMÍAS | GARCIA MELIAN | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
MANUEL JESUS | ENRI | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
MANUEL JESUS | PEÑA FRANCISCO RANCISCO | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
MANUEL JULIO | ESPLA BARRIOS | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
MARCELO | PÉREZ FLORENTINO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
MARCOS | CACHEIRO LLADÓ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
MARCOS DANIEL | GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
MARÍA | DOMINGUEZ HIDALGO | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
MARÍA | MARCHANTE BARRERA | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
MARIA | SALAS RENDÓN | SUB 16 - CADETE FEMENINO |
MARIA | SANCHEZ REINADO | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
MARÍA BELEN | GRIMALDI SÁNCHEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
MARIA DEL CARMEN | TORRES QUIÑOY | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
MARIA JOSE | VALLE ESCALANTE | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
MARÍA LUISA | DOMINGUEZ MESONES | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
MARIANO | GOICOECHEA GARCÍA DE LA BORBOLLA | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
MARINA | ROMERO MARTÍN | PITUFA FEMENINO |
MARIO | MONTENEGRO ALMAGRO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
MARIO | NARVÁEZ HURTADO | PITUFO MASCULINO |
MARTA | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ | SUB 18 - JUVENIL FEMENINO |
MARTA | GUTIÉRREZ FÉLIX | SUB 16 - CADETE FEMENINO |
MARTA | LEÓN GARCÍA | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
MARTA | SANCHEZ DE MEDINA MARTIN | PITUFA FEMENINO |
MARTIN | CABALLERO PAJUELO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
MARU | MONTESINO RODRIGUEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
MATILDE | MENDEZ CAPELO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
MAURO | REYES RODRÍGUEZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
MAXIMO | MORENO NOVO | PITUFO MASCULINO |
MÍA GARA | SÁNCHEZ LAGARDA | PITUFA FEMENINO |
MIGUEL | GARCÍA RIVERA | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
MIGUEL | MAYORGA GRANDAL | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
MIGUEL | SANCHEZ DE MEDINA MARTIN | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
MIGUEL | SÁNCHEZ-TEMBLEQUE MONTES DE OCA | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
MIGUEL ANGEL | ALVAREZ INIESTA | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
MIGUEL ANGEL | CAVILLA ANELO | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
MIGUEL ANGEL | PEREZ FERNANDEZ | SENIOR B MASCULINO |
MIREIA | GARCÍA GIRÓN | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
MOHAMED AMIN | RBAAY | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
NAROA | HEREDIA ROMERO | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
NICOLAS | MENDEZ CAPELO | PITUFO MASCULINO |
NICOLÁS | MITIç TORRES | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
NOELIA | FERNANDEZ FDEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
NURIA | RUIZ TERRÓN | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
NYRA | HORTA GONZÁLEZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
OLGA | LUENGO SÁNCHEZ | SENIOR A FEMENINO |
OLGA MARIA | GARCIA JIMENEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
OSCAR | BAUTISTA TRILLO | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
PABLO | ESTUDILLO MEJIAS | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
PABLO | FRANCO SÁNCHEZ | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
PABLO | GÓNGORA RODRIGUEZ | SUB 23 - PROMESA MASCULINO |
PABLO | LEÓN NAVAS | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
PABLO | PINO ALMAZAN | SUB 18 - JUVENIL MASCULINO |
PABLO | REYES LEROY | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
PATRICIA | ABALOS BERROCAL | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
PATRICIA | MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
PAULA | NÚÑEZ CANAS | SENIOR A FEMENINO |
PEDRO MANUEL | RUIZ PERIÑAN | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
PEPA | GONZALEZ SARRIA | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
PEPE | BENÍTEZ MUÑOZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
PEPI | TORRES QUIÑOY | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
PILAR | LLADÓ MARTÍN | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
RAFAEL | ECHAGüE RODRIGUEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
RAFAEL | GORDILLO CABALLERO | MASTER 40 - VETERANO B MASCULINO |
RAFAEL | RIVERO DELGADO | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
RAFAEL | RODRÍGUEZ CALVENTE | SENIOR A MASCULINO |
RAMON | COS CARRIQUE | MASTER 50 - VETERANO D MASCULINO |
RAMÓN | DEL CUVILLO RIVERO | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
RAQUEL | GONZÁLEZ NEGRÍN | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
RAQUEL | MORENO RESPETO | MASTER 40 - VETERANA B FEMENINO |
RAUL | CASTILLO GONZALEZ | PITUFO MASCULINO |
RAÚL | COCA FRONTADO | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
RAUL | VEIGA AGUILAR | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
REGLA MARÍA | SANCHEZ COELLO | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
RICARDO JESUS | JIMÉNEZ RUIZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ROBERTO | ARRIBAS | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ROBERTO | BORDOY PADILLO | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
ROBERTO | DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ROBERTO | LUCAS BARRERA | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
ROCIO | IZQUIERDO GOMEZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
ROMEO | ACEDO SOSBILLA | PITUFO MASCULINO |
ROSA MARIA | GOMEZ FERNANDEZ | MASTER 40 - VETERANA B FEMENINO |
RUBÈN | BARRERA ÁLVAREZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
RUBÉN | GÓMEZ GÓMEZ | PITUFO MASCULINO |
RUBÉN | PEREIRA BENÍTEZ | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
RUBEN | SANCHEZ RUFINO | PITUFO MASCULINO |
SALVADOR | MAYORGA GRANDAL | SUB 14 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |
SAMARA S | RIVERO GIL | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
SAMUEL | NAVAS ASENCIO | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
SANDRA | ROMERO PUERTO | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
SANTIAGO | BARBA ALDON | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
SARA | ÁLVAREZ PEREZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANA A FEMENINO |
SARA | CORDOBA SANTIAGO | PITUFA FEMENINO |
SARA | FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUENTE ORTEGA | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
SARA | LLADÓ GARCÍA | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
SARA | RHOUNI ZOUHDI | SUB 18 - JUVENIL FEMENINO |
SARA | RIVAS GUERRA | SENIOR B FEMENINO |
SEBASTIÁN | CABEZA DE VACA GUERRERO | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
SERGIO | FERREIRA RUIZ | SUB 16 - CADETE MASCULINO |
SERGIO | TORRENTE FERNÁNDEZ | MASTER 45 - VETERANO C MASCULINO |
SHEILA | GIL | SENIOR B FEMENINO |
SILVIA | FERNÁNDEZ COLUMÉ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
SILVIA | GOMEZ SALDAÑA | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
SILVIA | GOMEZ SALDAÑA | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
SONIA | NÚÑEZ PÉREZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
SUSANA | RODRÍGUEZ VEGA | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
SUSANA | SUAZO REYES | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
TOMAS | SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ | MASTER 55 - VETERANO E MASCULINO |
TOMÁS | SILVA GARCÍA DE LA BORBOLLA | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
VALERIA | LUCAS BARRERA | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
VALERIA | NAVAS SABORIDO | SUB 14 - INFANTIL FEMENINO |
VANESA | GONZÁLEZ TIRVE | MASTER 40 - VETERANA B FEMENINO |
VERÓNICA | RUFINO RICHARTE | MASTER 40 - VETERANA B FEMENINO |
VICTOR | RAMÍREZ GOMEZ | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
VÍCTOR | SÁNCHEZ MIRANDA | MASTER 35 - VETERANO A MASCULINO |
VIOREL MANUEL | MICHI PAVÓN | SUB 20 - JUNIOR MASCULINO |
VIRGINIA | BLANCO MORENO | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
XIMENA | GALLEGO LLANOS | MASTER 45 - VETERANA C FEMENINO |
YANIRA | VITAL PARTIDA | SUB 12 - ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
YOKO FEE | BERGMANN | SENIOR A FEMENINO |
ZENEBU | ARANA RAMIREZ | SUB 10 - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |