Inscritos
I TravesÃa a Nado Villa de Conil
Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|---|---|
ABEL | LADRÓN DE GUEVARA QUIÑONES | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
ADOLFO | USAL ROLDAN | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
ALEX | CORONIL MARTINEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
ALVARO | ICETA MÁRQUEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
ALVARO | RAPOSO CHAVERO | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | ARAGÓN ORELLANA | SUB 18 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | CARRASCO MORENO | MASTER 60 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | GARCIA | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | RODRÍGUEZ GESTOSO | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
ANTONIO MANUEL | SALVADOR CARRASCO | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
ASCENSIÓN | TORRES MARTÍNEZ | MASTER 50 FEMENINO |
BALDOMERO | SALGADO | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
CARLOS | CORCHERO ARCE | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
CARLOS | GAVIRA ATIENZA | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
CARLOS | RIGUAL HEREDIA | MASTER 60 MASCULINO |
CARLOS ALBERTO | GOMEZ GUIJARRO | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
CARMEN | BUENO PUERTAS | MASTER 30 FEMENINO |
CHARLOTTE | DEGREVE | MASTER 30 FEMENINO |
CRISTINA | SAUCEDO MORALES | MASTER 30 FEMENINO |
DANIEL | DE ALBA SÁNCHEZ | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
DAVID | SÁNCHEZ ROMANU | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
DIEGO | GOMEZ ROMERO | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
EDUARDO | OLMEDO ROBLEDO | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
ELENA | TORRES LEBRÓN | SUB 18 FEMENINO |
FERNANDO | ALVAREZ GUERRERO | MASTER 60 MASCULINO |
FERNANDO | GUERRA-LIBRERO MOTA | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | TORREZ | SUB 18 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | CONDE VILLALÓN | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO JAVIER | MENI SOLANO | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
IGNACIO | GIRÓN MORENO | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
IGNACIO | PARDO VENTOSA | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
IRENE | GÓMEZ | MASTER 30 FEMENINO |
IRENE | RUIZ MORENO | SENIOR FEMENINO |
IVÁN | NARANJO RIVAS | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
JAIME | CUENCA GONZALEZ | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JAIME | REVUELTA FERNANDEZ | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
JAVIER | ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JAVIER | TINOCO POLO | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
JESUS | GOMEZ ARROYO | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JESÚS | SANZ BUSTOS | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JOAQUIN | CASTRO SIERRA | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JOAQUÍN | FERNÁNDEZ PASTOR | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
JOAQUÍN | GÓMEZ BESER | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JONATAN | SANCHEZ MORENO | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
JORGE | CARRANZA DE CASTRO | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
JORGE DANIEL | AGUILAR ANELO | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JOSE | BLANCH SANCHEZ | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
JOSE ANGEL | GARCIA MACIAS | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JOSÉ ANTONIO | CASTILLO PÉREZ | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | MARTÍNEZ IBÁÑEZ | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JOSE MANUEL | SOTO CAMACHO | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JOSE MARIA | SILVA BELLIDO | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
JUAN | QUINTERO CAAMAÑO | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
JUAN | TRELLE SANCHEZ | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
JUAN RAMON | HIGUERO GONZALEZ | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
JULIÁN | MARTÍNEZ BARRERA | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
LUCIA | RUIZ DE ASSÍN MACHADO | SENIOR FEMENINO |
MAGDALENA | MARFIL | MASTER 50 FEMENINO |
MANUEL | MORENO MELÉNDEZ | SUB 18 MASCULINO |
MANUEL | RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
MARÍA | PARDO GARCÍA | SENIOR FEMENINO |
MARIA ANGELES | CORREA GIL | MASTER 40 FEMENINO |
MARÍA DEL MAR | DURÁN GARCÍA | MASTER 40 FEMENINO |
MARIA GORETTI | MISAS GENTO | MASTER 50 FEMENINO |
MARIA JOSE | DIAZ VAZQUEZ | MASTER 50 FEMENINO |
MARIA JOSEFA | MISAS GENTO | MASTER 50 FEMENINO |
MARÍA PILAR | BURGOS DOMENECH | MASTER 50 FEMENINO |
MARINA | GARCIA MATEOS | SENIOR FEMENINO |
MARIO | BARRIENTOS RUIA | SUB 18 MASCULINO |
MARIO | BORDONADO | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
MARTA | PARDO GARCIA | SENIOR FEMENINO |
MARTA | SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ | SUB 18 FEMENINO |
MARTÍN | TIJERAS ABRIL | SENIOR MASCULINO |
MERCEDES | CANO VALERO | MASTER 50 FEMENINO |
MERCHE | GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ | MASTER 50 FEMENINO |
MIGUEL | PERALTA PERIÑAN | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
MIKEL | ALKORTA OLALDE | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
NICO | GUZMAN | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
NOE. | MERLE HEVIA | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
PABLO | MÉNDEZ DEL PINO | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
PACO | ROJAS RAMÍREZ | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
PATRICIA | SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ | SUB 18 FEMENINO |
PAULA | RODRIGUEZ MORGADO | SUB 18 FEMENINO |
PEDRO | CRUZ REYES | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
RAFAEL | GARCÍA CUEVAS | ADAPTADA Y MOVILIDAD REDUCIDA MASCULINO |
RAFAEL | ICETA CASAS | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
RAFAEL | VENTURA PULGARIN | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
RAFAEL | ZEA PÉREZ | MASTER 50 MASCULINO |
RICARDO JESÚS | JIMENEZ RUIZ | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
ROBERTO | PERALTA PERIÑAN | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
ROSENDO | RODRIGUEZ TEY | MASTER 40 MASCULINO |
SANDRA | MACHADO HENARES | MASTER 40 FEMENINO |
SARA | SELMA VAZQUEZ | MASTER 40 FEMENINO |
SEVE | MURIEL MARTINEZ | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
SUSANA | PORTILLA SILVA | MASTER 40 FEMENINO |
VÍCTOR | JURADO SÁNCHEZ | MASTER 30 MASCULINO |
VÍCTOR | PÉREZ RAMÍREZ | SUB 18 MASCULINO |
Categoría | Participantes |
---|---|
SUB 18 MASCULINO | 5 |
SUB 18 FEMENINO | 4 |
SENIOR MASCULINO | 4 |
SENIOR FEMENINO | 5 |
MASTER 30 MASCULINO | 15 |
MASTER 30 FEMENINO | 4 |
MASTER 40 MASCULINO | 30 |
MASTER 40 FEMENINO | 5 |
MASTER 50 MASCULINO | 13 |
MASTER 50 FEMENINO | 8 |
MASTER 60 MASCULINO | 3 |
ADAPTADA Y MOVILIDAD REDUCIDA MASCULINO | 1 |
Participantes Infantiles | 0 |
Preinscritos | 0 |
Inscritos | 97 |