Inscritos
IV Carrera Nocturna ALKALAT
Nombre | Apellidos | Categoría |
---|
ADOLFO | DE LA CRUZ VARGAS | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
ADRIAN | CASTILLO BARRENO | SENIOR MASCULINO |
ADRIANA | LUQUE MARQUEZ | SENIOR FEMENINO |
ALBERTO | ORTIZ SANCHA | SENIOR MASCULINO |
ALBERTO | SANCHEZ GIL | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ANGEL | GUTIERREZ MORENO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ANTONIO | ROJAS GOMEZ | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ANTONIO AMILCAR | PEREA CORREA | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
BARTOLOME | HORMIGO RODRIGUEZ | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
CRISTIAN | BENÍTEZ SÁNCHEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
DANIEL | PRIETO SANCHEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
DAVID | GONZALEZ CARRERA | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
DIANA | MUÑOZ MERINO | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
DIEGO | VALDIVIA VALERO | SENIOR MASCULINO |
DOUGLAS JOSE | DURAN TORRES | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ELOY | BARBACIL BARRERA | SENIOR MASCULINO |
ENRIQUE | CALVO CRUCES | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
ENRIQUE | PÉREZ TRAVERSO | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
ESTEBAN | CHOQUET DE ISLA LÓPEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
EVA | ALVAREZ MARTINEZ | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
EVA | MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
FRANCISCO | ALONSO PIÑA | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | ARIZA GÓMEZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
FRANCISCO | GARRI JEREZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
FRANCSICO JAVIER | TEJONERO VALDES | JUNIOR/PROMESA MASCULINO |
ISAAC | MOYA MUÑOZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
ISMAEL | SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JESUS | HERRERA CALA | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JORGE | SEOANE QUINTELA | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JORGE | SOTO HONOR | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JOSE ÁNGEL | FLORES MACIAS | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JOSE ANTONIO | PEREILA GONZÁLEZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSÉ ESTEBAN | RODRÍGUEZ CORTÉS | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | CASTILLO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE MANUEL | CUEVAS GONZALEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSE MANUEL | FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL | MARCHANTE CAMACHO | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JOSE MARIA | ABELLO RAMIREZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JOSE MARÍA | PÉREZ MERA | SENIOR MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MIGUEL | RAMOS CLARO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JUAN CARLOS | JIMÉNEZ SENA | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
JUAN MANUEL | MUÑOZ SERRANO | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JUAN MIGUEL | GARCÍA PÉREZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
JULIÁN | ACEVES ROMO | VETERANO C MASCULINO |
JULIO | VERDÚ BAEZA | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
LAUREANO | MESA LUQUE | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
LUIS | FIGUEROA Gª-CUBILLANA | SENIOR MASCULINO |
LUISA | LOPEZ LOBATO | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
MAGDALENA | LLORET BERENGER | VETERANA C FEMENINO |
MANUEL | RÍOS ALEGRÍA | VETERANO B MASCULINO |
MARA | VARO CALVO | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
MARÍA BELEN | GRIMALDI SÁNCHEZ | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
MARIA DEL CARMEN | TORRES QUIÑOY | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
MIGUEL | GARCIA SANCHEZ | SENIOR MASCULINO |
MONICA | CASTREÑO RODRIGUEZ | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
NOEMÍ | MARTÍNEZ GUTIÉRREZ | SENIOR FEMENINO |
OSCAR | MAÑEZ SÁNCHEZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
PEDRO | ORTEGA CHACÓN | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
PEPI | TORRES QUIÑOY | VETERANA B FEMENINO |
PETER | REYNOLDS | SENIOR MASCULINO |
ROSA | FEBRERO PARRADO | VETERANA A FEMENINO |
ROSANNA | ALDERETE LOPEZ | SENIOR FEMENINO |
SAMUEL | VELASCO ARANA | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
SANTIAGO | RUÍZ NOVA | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
SARA | RIVAS GUERRA | SENIOR FEMENINO |
SERGIO | SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ | JUNIOR/PROMESA MASCULINO |
TAMARA | LOBATO ASENCIO | SENIOR FEMENINO |
TAMARA | PEREZ MERA | SENIOR FEMENINO |
VICTOR | RAMÍREZ GÓMEZ | VETERANO A MASCULINO |
Categoría | Participantes |
---|
JUNIOR/PROMESA MASCULINO | 2 |
SENIOR MASCULINO | 16 |
SENIOR FEMENINO | 6 |
VETERANO A MASCULINO | 20 |
VETERANA A FEMENINO | 7 |
VETERANO B MASCULINO | 10 |
VETERANA B FEMENINO | 3 |
VETERANO C MASCULINO | 4 |
VETERANA C FEMENINO | 1 |
| |
Participantes Infantiles | 0 |
Preinscritos | 0 |
Inscritos | 69 |