Cuadro de Honor
VI CxM NUTRIAS PANTANERAS. RUTA DE LAS ALJIBES. Ubrique
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCISCO | CANTALEJO ANDRADE | 303 | ARTANACA | 02:04:33:662 |
2 | IVÁN | ORTIZ CARRIÓN | 207 | HOKEYALCALACANTINAZAPATA | 02:04:35:595 |
3 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | PAZO TORRES | 213 | RUNINNG WAY TRAIL | 02:05:05:809 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIZABETH | MENDOZA SALGUERO | 182 | ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIAH | 02:40:50:248 |
2 | MARIA DEL CARMEN | RAMIREZ VELA | 231 | DEPORTEMANIA CXM | 02:48:00:256 |
3 | ISABEL | ACEVEDO GARCÍA | 3 | HARMAN BIKES AND RUNNING | 02:57:56:969 |
PROMESA MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTIAN | VILLALBA GARCIA | 296 | C.A. CHAPIN JEREZ | 02:21:00:725 |
2 | JOSÉ ANTONIO | BAREA GUTIÉRREZ | 20 | CAO | 02:22:45:285 |
3 | JOSE CARLOS | MÁRQUEZ FRANCO | 170 | ASOCIACIÓN CICLISTA DE UBRIQUE | 02:33:04:281 |
SENIOR MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCISCO | CANTALEJO ANDRADE | 303 | ARTANACA | 02:04:33:662 |
2 | IVÁN | ORTIZ CARRIÓN | 207 | HOKEYALCALACANTINAZAPATA | 02:04:35:595 |
3 | DANIEL | ROMAN AGUILAR | 246 | RUNNINGWAY TRAIL | 02:06:07:037 |
SENIOR FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIZABETH | MENDOZA SALGUERO | 182 | ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIAH | 02:40:50:248 |
2 | ISABEL | ACEVEDO GARCÍA | 3 | HARMAN BIKES AND RUNNING | 02:57:56:969 |
3 | NOELIA | BAREA TORRES | 22 | ALCORNOCALIZA | 03:18:44:376 |
VETERANO MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | PAZO TORRES | 213 | RUNINNG WAY TRAIL | 02:05:05:809 |
2 | JOSE | GARCES FRANCO | 112 | GAMONEROS TRAIL | 02:09:59:888 |
3 | CESAREO | RIOS ROMERO | 235 | GAMONEROS TRAIL | 02:15:16:123 |
VETERANA FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA DEL CARMEN | RAMIREZ VELA | 231 | DEPORTEMANIA CXM | 02:48:00:256 |
2 | RAFAELA | ROMÁN DEL RÍO | 247 | SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL | 03:00:45:919 |
3 | BELEN | GONZALEZ GARCIA | 132 | SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL | 03:17:10:701 |
MASTER MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUIS IGNACIO | PAN ROMAN | 210 | DEPORTEMANIA CXM | 02:23:34:826 |
2 | PEDRO | ESPINOSA ZURITA | 95 | ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH | 02:30:26:304 |
3 | JULIÁN | ORTEGA GARCIA | 206 | C.D. CIUDAD DEL LAGO. BORNOS | 02:34:58:846 |
MASTER FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUISA | GUTIERREZ DURAN | 136 | IEDES CENTAURO BIKES | 03:13:03:966 |
2 | MONICA | ESPEJO RUIZ | 94 | 04:14:47:392 | |
3 | NATIVIDAD | FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA | 102 | TITA.NATI@HOTMAIL.COM | 04:14:50:086 |