Cuadro de Honor
II Tri-X Villa de Conil. Conil de la Frontera
GENERAL MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALO DAVID | OROZCO BERNAL | 74 | 01:23:10:135 | |
2 | VICTOR | MOGUER SAMBRUNO | 62 | 01:24:23:751 | |
3 | ALEJANDRO | MUÑOZ FISCHER | 66 | TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS | 01:29:10:463 |
GENERAL FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLOTTE | DEGREVE | 20 | TRAININGTRI-WUG | 01:44:10:287 |
2 | CLAIRE | NEWMAN | 70 | 02:04:52:173 | |
3 | ROCÍO | SÁNCHEZ MORENO | 96 | TRIATLÓN TITÁN SIERRA DE CÁDIZ | 02:14:37:164 |
SUB - 23 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANUEL | AGUILAR BARRERA | 2 | H8G SPORT | 01:36:23:696 |
2 | FRANCISCO | MUÑOZ SOTO | 69 | C.D LA MOLINERA TRIATLÓN | 01:41:25:490 |
3 | DANIEL | GARCÍA RUIZ | 31 | TRIATLON PUERTO REAL | 01:46:22:046 |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTOR | MOGUER SAMBRUNO | 62 | 01:24:23:751 | |
2 | ALEJANDRO | MUÑOZ FISCHER | 66 | TRIATLETAS ROTEÑOS | 01:29:10:463 |
3 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | MACIAS GRANADOS | 55 | ASODENA BIKE C.D | 01:31:24:235 |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLOTTE | DEGREVE | 20 | TRAININGTRI-WUG | 01:44:10:287 |
2 | ROCÍO | SÁNCHEZ MORENO | 96 | TRIATLÓN TITÁN SIERRA DE CÁDIZ | 02:14:37:164 |
3 | ANA | TORO RENDON | 100 | TRIATLON PUERTO REAL | 02:21:04:311 |
VETERANO 1 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALO DAVID | OROZCO BERNAL | 74 | 01:23:10:135 | |
2 | JOSE MARIA | SANCHEZ TIZON | 92 | C.T. LA BARROSA | 01:32:55:356 |
3 | JACOB | SORIA REDONDO | 98 | CD TRIATLON LA MOLINERA | 01:33:22:956 |
VETERANA 1 FEMENINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAIRE | NEWMAN | 70 | 02:04:52:173 |
VETERANO 2 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | MENI SOLANO | 61 | C.D. LA MOLINERA | 01:43:39:533 |
2 | FRANCISCO JAVIER | ARRANZ ALÉS | 9 | CLUB CICLISTA TOMARES | 01:44:30:786 |
3 | ANTONIO | CARO PERIÑAN | 16 | FALI BIKE | 01:44:56:924 |
VETERANO 3 MASCULINO
Pos. | Nombre | Apellidos | Dorsal | Club | Tiempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSE | ESTRADA CANTO | 25 | C.T. LA BARROSA | 01:52:36:695 |
2 | BARTOLO | HEREDIA SANCHEZ | 44 | 02:26:26:093 | |
3 | ANTONIO | PARRADO RAMOS | 78 | TRIATLON PUERTO REAL | 02:33:31:835 |